50m W11, W10, W9, W8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 Riege 1 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Info
1
23
Haack Nike
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,1*
355
Riege 1
1./I
2
27
Schaland Mathilde
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,8*
285
Riege 1
2./I
2
31
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
8,8*
285
Riege 1
1./IV
4
24
Klatt Liva
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,9*
276
Riege 1
1./II
5
28
Priel Minte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,2*
249
Riege 1
2./II
6
26
Baumgart Alia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,3*
241
Riege 1
3./II
7
32
Staude Matthilda
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,5*
225
Riege 1
2./IV
8
25
Werling Antonia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,6*
217
Riege 1
3./I
9
30
Cehak Amalia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,7*
209
Riege 1
4./I
10
29
Westermann Ebba
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,8*
201
Riege 1
1./III
11
35
Stüler Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,9*
194
Riege 1
2./III
12
33
Cehak Felicia Louise
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
10,0*
187
Riege 1
3./III
13
34
Dietrich Tabea
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,4*
159
Riege 1
3./IV
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
23
Haack Nike
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,1*
355
1./I
2
27
Schaland Mathilde
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,8*
285
2./I
3
24
Klatt Liva
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,9*
276
1./II
4
26
Baumgart Alia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,3*
241
3./II
5
25
Werling Antonia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,6*
217
3./I
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
28
Priel Minte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,2*
249
2./II
2
30
Cehak Amalia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,7*
209
4./I
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
31
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
8,8*
285
1./IV
2
32
Staude Matthilda
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,5*
225
2./IV
3
35
Stüler Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,9*
194
2./III
4
33
Cehak Felicia Louise
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
10,0*
187
3./III
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
29
Westermann Ebba
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,8*
201
1./III
2
34
Dietrich Tabea
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,4*
159
3./IV
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
23
Haack Nike
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,1*
355
2
27
Schaland Mathilde
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,8*
285
3
25
Werling Antonia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,6*
217
4
30
Cehak Amalia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,7*
209
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
24
Klatt Liva
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,9*
276
2
28
Priel Minte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,2*
249
3
26
Baumgart Alia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,3*
241
10:04 Finallauf 3 (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
29
Westermann Ebba
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,8*
201
2
35
Stüler Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,9*
194
3
33
Cehak Felicia Louise
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
10,0*
187
10:06 Finallauf 4 (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
31
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
8,8*
285
2
32
Staude Matthilda
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,5*
225
3
34
Dietrich Tabea
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,4*
159