Weitsprung W11, W10, W9, W8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 Riege 1 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Haack Nike
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,42
363
1./I
3,42
3,17
3,33
W11
2
26
Baumgart Alia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,30
347
2./I
3,20
3,09
3,30
W11
3
24
Klatt Liva
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,22
336
3./I
x
3,22
3,18
W11
4
27
Schaland Mathilde
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,15
327
4./I
2,98
x
3,15
W11
5
28
Priel Minte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
3,08
318
5./I
2,80
3,08
2,86
W10
6
25
Werling Antonia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
2,98
304
6./I
2,98
2,88
2,89
W11
7
31
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,88
290
7./I
2,79
2,80
2,88
W9
8
30
Cehak Amalia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
2,75
271
8./I
2,73
2,75
2,57
W10
9
35
Stüler Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,68
261
9./I
2,68
2,63
2,64
W9
10
33
Cehak Felicia Louise
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,66
258
10./I
2,45
2,66
2,57
W9
11
32
Staude Matthilda
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,58
246
11./I
2,58
2,50
2,55
W9
12
34
Dietrich Tabea
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,54
240
12./I
2,31
2,54
2,35
W8
13
29
Westermann Ebba
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,48
231
13./I
2,46
x
2,48
W8
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Haack Nike
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,42
363
1./I
3,42
3,17
3,33
W11
2
26
Baumgart Alia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,30
347
2./I
3,20
3,09
3,30
W11
3
24
Klatt Liva
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,22
336
3./I
x
3,22
3,18
W11
4
27
Schaland Mathilde
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,15
327
4./I
2,98
x
3,15
W11
5
25
Werling Antonia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
2,98
304
6./I
2,98
2,88
2,89
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
28
Priel Minte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
3,08
318
5./I
2,80
3,08
2,86
W10
2
30
Cehak Amalia
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
2,75
271
8./I
2,73
2,75
2,57
W10
Kinder W9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
31
May Elisabeth
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,88
290
7./I
2,79
2,80
2,88
W9
2
35
Stüler Charlotte
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,68
261
9./I
2,68
2,63
2,64
W9
3
33
Cehak Felicia Louise
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,66
258
10./I
2,45
2,66
2,57
W9
4
32
Staude Matthilda
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,58
246
11./I
2,58
2,50
2,55
W9
Kinder W8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
34
Dietrich Tabea
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,54
240
12./I
2,31
2,54
2,35
W8
2
29
Westermann Ebba
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,48
231
13./I
2,46
x
2,48
W8