50m M11, M10, M9, M8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 Riege 2 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Info
1
12
Bieber Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
7,9*
340
Riege 2
1./I
2
9
Bierwolf Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,3*
299
Riege 2
2./I
3
11
Köhn Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,2*
218
Riege 2
3./I
4
17
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,4*
202
Riege 2
1./III
5
18
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,5*
194
Riege 2
1./IV
6
15
Laudi Theo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,6*
187
Riege 2
1./II
7
13
Schrader Artur
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,7*
179
Riege 2
2./II
8
20
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,8*
172
Riege 2
2./IV
9
22
Arlt-Trojan Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,9*
165
Riege 2
3./IV
10
14
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
10,1*
151
Riege 2
3./II
10
19
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,1*
151
Riege 2
2./III
10
21
Neemann Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,1*
151
Riege 2
4./IV
16
Alzghaiyer Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
aufg.
Riege 2
10
Röpcke Noah
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
aufg.
Riege 2
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
12
Bieber Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
7,9*
340
1./I
2
9
Bierwolf Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,3*
299
2./I
3
11
Köhn Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,2*
218
3./I
10
Röpcke Noah
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
aufg.
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
13
Schrader Artur
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,7*
179
2./II
2
14
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
10,1*
151
3./II
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
17
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,4*
202
1./III
2
15
Laudi Theo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,6*
187
1./II
16
Alzghaiyer Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
aufg.
Kinder M8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
18
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,5*
194
1./IV
2
20
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,8*
172
2./IV
3
22
Arlt-Trojan Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,9*
165
3./IV
4
19
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,1*
151
2./III
4
21
Neemann Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,1*
151
4./IV
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
12
Bieber Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
7,9*
340
2
9
Bierwolf Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
8,3*
299
3
11
Köhn Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
9,2*
218
10
Röpcke Noah
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
aufg.
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
15
Laudi Theo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,6*
187
2
13
Schrader Artur
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
9,7*
179
3
14
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
10,1*
151
10:04 Finallauf 3 (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
17
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
9,4*
202
2
19
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,1*
151
16
Alzghaiyer Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
aufg.
10:06 Finallauf 4 (Riege 2)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Info
1
18
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,5*
194
2
20
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,8*
172
3
22
Arlt-Trojan Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
9,9*
165
4
21
Neemann Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
10,1*
151