Weitsprung M11, M10, M9, M8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 Riege 2 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Bieber Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,88
374
1./I
3,74
3,88
3,67
M11
2
9
Bierwolf Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,78
362
2./I
3,78
3,73
3,50
M11
3
15
Laudi Theo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
3,00
265
3./I
3,00
2,88
2,80
M9
4
17
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,94
257
4./I
2,88
2,70
2,94
M9
5
11
Köhn Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
2,85
245
5./I
2,85
2,70
2,30
M11
6
22
Arlt-Trojan Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,84
244
6./I
2,80
2,68
2,84
M8
7
13
Schrader Artur
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
2,75
231
7./I
2,75
2,64
2,70
M10
8
21
Neemann Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,68
222
8./I
2,50
2,68
2,00
M8
9
20
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,66
219
9./I
2,58
2,66
2,63
M8
10
18
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,58
208
10./I
2,48
2,46
2,58
M8
11
14
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
2,37
177
11./I
2,37
2,34
x
M10
12
19
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,19
150
12./I
2,19
2,16
2,10
M8
10
Röpcke Noah
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
16
Alzghaiyer Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Bieber Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,88
374
1./I
3,74
3,88
3,67
M11
2
9
Bierwolf Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
3,78
362
2./I
3,78
3,73
3,50
M11
3
11
Köhn Jannis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
2,85
245
5./I
2,85
2,70
2,30
M11
10
Röpcke Noah
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
13
Schrader Artur
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
2,75
231
7./I
2,75
2,64
2,70
M10
2
14
Klauk Luuk
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2011
2,37
177
11./I
2,37
2,34
x
M10
Kinder M9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
15
Laudi Theo
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
3,00
265
3./I
3,00
2,88
2,80
M9
2
17
Blum Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
2,94
257
4./I
2,88
2,70
2,94
M9
16
Alzghaiyer Saif
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2012
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M9
Kinder M8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
22
Arlt-Trojan Philipp
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,84
244
6./I
2,80
2,68
2,84
M8
2
21
Neemann Luis
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,68
222
8./I
2,50
2,68
2,00
M8
3
20
Radeke Marten
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,66
219
9./I
2,58
2,66
2,63
M8
4
18
Böttcher Paul
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,58
208
10./I
2,48
2,46
2,58
M8
5
19
Böttcher Christopher
LBV Phönix Lübeck
GER
2013
2,19
150
12./I
2,19
2,16
2,10
M8