Kugelsto├č M13, M12, W13, W65 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
12,62
1./I
x
10,98
12,62
10,91
M13
3000g
2
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
7,73
2./I
7,61
7,73
6,94
7,23
M13
3000g
3
30
Kurtzweg-Otte Ruth
LG Flensburg
GER
1953
7,51
1./II
7,01
x
7,51
7,38
W65
3000g
4
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,60
3./I
4,60
4,56
x
4,31
M12
3000g
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
3000g
24
Pohlandt Lene
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
12,62
1./I
x
10,98
12,62
10,91
M13
3000g
2
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
7,73
2./I
7,61
7,73
6,94
7,23
M13
3000g
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
abg.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
3000g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,60
3./I
4,60
4,56
x
4,31
M12
3000g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
24
Pohlandt Lene
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kurtzweg-Otte Ruth
LG Flensburg
GER
1953
7,51
1./II
7,01
x
7,51
7,38
W65
3000g
13:00 Gruppe 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
12,62
x
10,98
12,62
10,91
M13
3000g
2
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
7,73
7,61
7,73
6,94
7,23
M13
3000g
3
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,60
4,60
4,56
x
4,31
M12
3000g
24
Pohlandt Lene
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
3000g
14:15 Gruppe 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kurtzweg-Otte Ruth
LG Flensburg
GER
1953
7,51
7,01
x
7,51
7,38
W65
3000g
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
3000g