Diskuswurf M13, M12, W65 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
33,80
1./I
27,02
x
27,59
33,80
M13
750g
2
30
Kurtzweg-Otte Ruth
LG Flensburg
GER
1953
23,19
1./II
x
21,22
23,19
x
W65
1000g
3
27
Petersen Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
19,75
2./II
15,85
x
19,75
16,85
M12
750g
4
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
19,07
3./II
17,19
17,60
19,07
17,82
M13
750g
5
28
Jester Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
17,49
4./II
16,69
17,49
12,80
15,89
M13
750g
6
25
Gaude Torben
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
16,99
5./II
15,56
14,37
16,99
15,00
M13
750g
7
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
15,64
2./I
x
x
x
15,64
M13
750g
8
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
15,10
3./I
15,10
x
x
x
M12
750g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
33,80
1./I
27,02
x
27,59
33,80
M13
750g
2
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
19,07
3./II
17,19
17,60
19,07
17,82
M13
750g
3
28
Jester Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
17,49
4./II
16,69
17,49
12,80
15,89
M13
750g
4
25
Gaude Torben
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
16,99
5./II
15,56
14,37
16,99
15,00
M13
750g
5
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
15,64
2./I
x
x
x
15,64
M13
750g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
27
Petersen Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
19,75
2./II
15,85
x
19,75
16,85
M12
750g
2
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
15,10
3./I
15,10
x
x
x
M12
750g
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kurtzweg-Otte Ruth
LG Flensburg
GER
1953
23,19
1./II
x
21,22
23,19
x
W65
1000g
14:00 Gruppe 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
33,80
27,02
x
27,59
33,80
M13
750g
2
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
15,64
x
x
x
15,64
M13
750g
3
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
15,10
15,10
x
x
x
M12
750g
13:00 Gruppe 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
30
Kurtzweg-Otte Ruth
LG Flensburg
GER
1953
23,19
x
21,22
23,19
x
W65
1000g
2
27
Petersen Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
19,75
15,85
x
19,75
16,85
M12
750g
3
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
19,07
17,19
17,60
19,07
17,82
M13
750g
4
28
Jester Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
17,49
16,69
17,49
12,80
15,89
M13
750g
5
25
Gaude Torben
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
16,99
15,56
14,37
16,99
15,00
M13
750g