Weitsprung Zone M13, M12, W13 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
22
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,53
1./I
4,27
4,53
4,48
4,37
M13
2
24
Pohlandt Lene
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,48
2./I
x
4,48
4,46
x
W13
3
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,43
3./I
4,43
4,27
4,39
4,39
M13
4
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,31
4./I
4,31
4,25
4,15
4,17
M13
5
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,24
1./II
4,01
4,24
3,99
3,93
M13
6
25
Gaude Torben
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,11
2./II
4,00
4,02
4,11
4,06
M13
7
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,08
5./I
x
4,08
4,06
3,87
M12
8
20
Carstensen Marek
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,00
6./I
3,57
3,83
4,00
3,55
M12
9
27
Petersen Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
3,54
3./II
3,54
3,44
3,42
3,26
M12
10
28
Jester Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
3,44
4./II
3,38
3,42
3,34
3,44
M13
11
26
Renke Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
3,22
5./II
3,09
3,22
2,98
3,09
M13
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
22
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,53
1./I
4,27
4,53
4,48
4,37
M13
2
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,43
3./I
4,43
4,27
4,39
4,39
M13
3
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,31
4./I
4,31
4,25
4,15
4,17
M13
4
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,24
1./II
4,01
4,24
3,99
3,93
M13
5
25
Gaude Torben
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,11
2./II
4,00
4,02
4,11
4,06
M13
6
28
Jester Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
3,44
4./II
3,38
3,42
3,34
3,44
M13
7
26
Renke Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
3,22
5./II
3,09
3,22
2,98
3,09
M13
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,08
5./I
x
4,08
4,06
3,87
M12
2
20
Carstensen Marek
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,00
6./I
3,57
3,83
4,00
3,55
M12
3
27
Petersen Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
3,54
3./II
3,54
3,44
3,42
3,26
M12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
24
Pohlandt Lene
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,48
2./I
x
4,48
4,46
x
W13
15:30 Gruppe 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
22
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,53
4,27
4,53
4,48
4,37
M13
2
24
Pohlandt Lene
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,48
x
4,48
4,46
x
W13
3
19
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,43
4,43
4,27
4,39
4,39
M13
4
23
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,31
4,31
4,25
4,15
4,17
M13
5
21
Bärwald Leopold
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,08
x
4,08
4,06
3,87
M12
6
20
Carstensen Marek
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
4,00
3,57
3,83
4,00
3,55
M12
14:45 Gruppe 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
29
Reese Finn
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,24
4,01
4,24
3,99
3,93
M13
2
25
Gaude Torben
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
4,11
4,00
4,02
4,11
4,06
M13
3
27
Petersen Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
3,54
3,54
3,44
3,42
3,26
M12
4
28
Jester Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
3,44
3,38
3,42
3,34
3,44
M13
5
26
Renke Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
3,22
3,09
3,22
2,98
3,09
M13