100m M, W 2. Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 12:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:0,0, III:+0,6, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Adebola James
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
10,85
1./I
2
4
Jakubczyk Lucas
SCC Berlin
GER
1985
10,87
2./I
3
10
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2003
11,13
3./I
4
2
Alsalami Mohammad Amin
LAC BERLIN
SYR
1994
11,19
4./I
5
7
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
11,30
5./I
6
1
Djalo Corca Bela
SCC Berlin
GER
2003
11,32
6./I
7
6
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2003
11,36
7./I
8
12
Schluckwerder Denyo
LAC BERLIN
GER
2004
11,44
1./II
9
9
Kurth Julian
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2006
11,57
2./II
10
13
Iwanowski Julian
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2005
11,82
3./II
11
19
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
12,18
1./III
12
20
Markgraf Tamila
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
12,26
2./III
13
8
Kalski Lukas
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2006
12,35
4./II
14
17
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,53
3./III
15
43
Griephan Wiebke
SCC Berlin
GER
1998
12,63
4./III
16
16
Leege Lena
LAC BERLIN
GER
2004
12,65
5./III
17
15
Schubert Laetizia
Neuköllner SF
GER
2002
12,99
6./III
18
23
Müller Verena-Aimée
SCC Berlin
GER
2003
13,13
7./III
14
Medart Jonas
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2006
abg.
Männer
Wind: I:-0,4, II:0,0, III:+0,6, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Adebola James
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
10,85
1./I
2
4
Jakubczyk Lucas
SCC Berlin
GER
1985
10,87
2./I
3
10
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2003
11,13
3./I
4
2
Alsalami Mohammad Amin
LAC BERLIN
SYR
1994
11,19
4./I
5
7
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
11,30
5./I
6
1
Djalo Corca Bela
SCC Berlin
GER
2003
11,32
6./I
7
6
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2003
11,36
7./I
8
12
Schluckwerder Denyo
LAC BERLIN
GER
2004
11,44
1./II
9
9
Kurth Julian
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2006
11,57
2./II
10
13
Iwanowski Julian
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2005
11,82
3./II
11
8
Kalski Lukas
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2006
12,35
4./II
14
Medart Jonas
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2006
abg.
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,4, II:0,0, III:+0,6, IV:, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
12,18
1./III
2
20
Markgraf Tamila
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
12,26
2./III
3
17
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,53
3./III
4
43
Griephan Wiebke
SCC Berlin
GER
1998
12,63
4./III
5
16
Leege Lena
LAC BERLIN
GER
2004
12,65
5./III
6
15
Schubert Laetizia
Neuköllner SF
GER
2002
12,99
6./III
7
23
Müller Verena-Aimée
SCC Berlin
GER
2003
13,13
7./III
12:15 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Adebola James
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
10,85
2
4
Jakubczyk Lucas
SCC Berlin
GER
1985
10,87
3
10
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2003
11,13
4
2
Alsalami Mohammad Amin
LAC BERLIN
SYR
1994
11,19
5
7
Prinz Menzel Frederik
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2001
11,30
6
1
Djalo Corca Bela
SCC Berlin
GER
2003
11,32
7
6
Weidehoff Tim
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2003
11,36
12:17 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Schluckwerder Denyo
LAC BERLIN
GER
2004
11,44
2
9
Kurth Julian
Zehlendorfer TSV v 1888
GER
2006
11,57
3
13
Iwanowski Julian
LG Nord Berlin
GER
2005
11,82
4
8
Kalski Lukas
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
GER
2006
12,35
14
Medart Jonas
RSV Eintracht Berlin
GER
2006
abg.
12:19 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
19
Thomsen Laura
SC Berlin
GER
1994
12,18
2
20
Markgraf Tamila
SCC Berlin
GER
2002
12,26
3
17
Stenger Serena
SCC Berlin
GER
2000
12,53
4
43
Griephan Wiebke
SCC Berlin
GER
1998
12,63
5
16
Leege Lena
LAC BERLIN
GER
2004
12,65
6
15
Schubert Laetizia
Neuköllner SF
GER
2002
12,99
7
23
Müller Verena-Aimée
SCC Berlin
GER
2003
13,13
12:21 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info