100m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, W15 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Laufer Jan
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
11,57
1./I
2
11
Stein Mathis
SuS 1910 Enniger
WE
2005
11,63
2./I
3
16
Rutz Robert
SC Herford
WE
2005
11,85
3./I
4
15
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
12,46
1./II
5
5
Reiff Marcel
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2006
12,49
4./I
6
18
Binger Marvin
LC Paderborn
WE
2006
12,71
5./I
7
13
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck 1921
WE
1999
12,73
2./II
8
7
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
WE
2006
13,73
3./II
Männer
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Laufer Jan
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
11,57
1./I
Frauen
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck 1921
WE
1999
12,73
2./II
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Stein Mathis
SuS 1910 Enniger
WE
2005
11,63
2./I
2
16
Rutz Robert
SC Herford
WE
2005
11,85
3./I
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
12,46
1./II
Jugend M15
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
5
Reiff Marcel
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2006
12,49
4./I
2
18
Binger Marvin
LC Paderborn
WE
2006
12,71
5./I
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-0,5, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
7
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
WE
2006
13,73
3./II
14:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Laufer Jan
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1999
11,57
2
11
Stein Mathis
SuS 1910 Enniger
WE
2005
11,63
3
16
Rutz Robert
SC Herford
WE
2005
11,85
4
5
Reiff Marcel
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2006
12,49
5
18
Binger Marvin
LC Paderborn
WE
2006
12,71
14:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
15
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
12,46
2
13
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck 1921
WE
1999
12,73
3
7
Heger Sarah
TV Mettingen
WE
2006
13,73