Speerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18, MJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2021 13:01Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
62,91
1./I
59,36
47,86
x
x
x
62,91
MJU18
700g
2
6
Wolff Jannis
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1998
57,73
1./II
57,73
53,52
54,56
55,21
55,69
55,08
M
800g
3
4
Bechmann Andreas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
55,50
2./II
x
x
48,81
51,36
55,50
-
M
800g
4
31
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
51,25
2./I
49,94
45,22
51,04
51,25
x
-
M
800g
5
37
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
48,42
3./II
47,57
45,52
45,49
48,42
45,36
48,21
M
800g
6
26
Gerlach Ben
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
GER
2006
44,22
3./I
x
x
40,23
39,62
44,22
43,29
MJU16
600g
7
9
Volkmar Jan
Eschweger TSV
GER
2002
44,08
4./I
44,08
x
42,12
-
-
-
MJU20
800g
8
33
Harner Jonas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
41,11
5./I
38,84
40,43
39,30
41,11
x
-
MJU20
800g
9
10
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
34,64
6./I
x
34,64
x
-
-
-
MJU18
700g
10
38
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
32,53
4./II
32,53
x
29,57
28,44
29,21
31,27
MJU18
700g
32
Schulze Friedrich
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
6
Wolff Jannis
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1998
57,73
1./II
57,73
53,52
54,56
55,21
55,69
55,08
M
800g
2
4
Bechmann Andreas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
55,50
2./II
x
x
48,81
51,36
55,50
-
M
800g
3
31
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
51,25
2./I
49,94
45,22
51,04
51,25
x
-
M
800g
4
37
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
48,42
3./II
47,57
45,52
45,49
48,42
45,36
48,21
M
800g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
9
Volkmar Jan
Eschweger TSV
GER
2002
44,08
4./I
44,08
x
42,12
-
-
-
MJU20
800g
2
33
Harner Jonas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
41,11
5./I
38,84
40,43
39,30
41,11
x
-
MJU20
800g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
62,91
1./I
59,36
47,86
x
x
x
62,91
MJU18
700g
2
10
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
34,64
6./I
x
34,64
x
-
-
-
MJU18
700g
3
38
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
32,53
4./II
32,53
x
29,57
28,44
29,21
31,27
MJU18
700g
32
Schulze Friedrich
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
26
Gerlach Ben
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
GER
2006
44,22
3./I
x
x
40,23
39,62
44,22
43,29
MJU16
600g
13:01 Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
24
Lenzner Fynn
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
62,91
59,36
47,86
x
x
x
62,91
MJU18
700g
2
31
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
51,25
49,94
45,22
51,04
51,25
x
-
M
800g
3
26
Gerlach Ben
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach e.V.
GER
2006
44,22
x
x
40,23
39,62
44,22
43,29
MJU16
600g
4
9
Volkmar Jan
Eschweger TSV
GER
2002
44,08
44,08
x
42,12
-
-
-
MJU20
800g
5
33
Harner Jonas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
41,11
38,84
40,43
39,30
41,11
x
-
MJU20
800g
6
10
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
34,64
x
34,64
x
-
-
-
MJU18
700g
32
Schulze Friedrich
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2005
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU18
700g
14:30 Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
6
Wolff Jannis
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1998
57,73
57,73
53,52
54,56
55,21
55,69
55,08
M
800g
2
4
Bechmann Andreas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
55,50
x
x
48,81
51,36
55,50
-
M
800g
3
37
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
48,42
47,57
45,52
45,49
48,42
45,36
48,21
M
800g
4
38
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
32,53
32,53
x
29,57
28,44
29,21
31,27
MJU18
700g