Stabhochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, WJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
36
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
1999
4,10
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
20
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
3,90
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
27
Schultheiß Bea
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
3,50
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
19
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
3,30
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
29
Lürmann Enya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
3,10
3./II
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
16
Legner Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3,00
4./II
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
30
Rauschkolb Luana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
2,80
5./II
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
28
Ader Ronja
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
2,70
6./II
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Leiacker Karolin
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
ogV
./II
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
36
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
1999
4,10
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
27
Schultheiß Bea
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
3,50
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
19
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
3,30
2./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Leiacker Karolin
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
ogV
./II
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
20
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
3,90
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
29
Lürmann Enya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
3,10
3./II
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
30
Rauschkolb Luana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
2,80
5./II
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
Info
1
16
Legner Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3,00
4./II
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
28
Ader Ronja
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
2,70
6./II
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:30 Gruppe 1 AH=3,80m
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
Info
1
36
Berger Anne
VfL Gladbeck 1921
GER
1999
4,10
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
20
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
3,90
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:30 Gruppe 2 AH=2,50m
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
27
Schultheiß Bea
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2000
3,50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
2
19
Rickert Barbara
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2000
3,30
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
29
Lürmann Enya
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
3,10
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Legner Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3,00
XO
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
30
Rauschkolb Luana
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2005
2,80
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
28
Ader Ronja
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2007
2,70
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
Leiacker Karolin
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
XXX