Stabhochsprung M, MJU20, MJU18, MJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2021 13:00Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
Info
1
22
Lehl Max
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
4,90
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
XO
XX-
r
2
5
Porsch Gordon
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1995
4,80
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
3
39
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
4,70
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
9
Volkmar Jan
Eschweger TSV
GER
2002
4,40
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
X-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
23
Lehl Nick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
4,30
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
-
XO
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
14
Legner Jakob
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4,30
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
31
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
4,20
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
21
Geiß Jacob
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2002
4,00
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
32
Schulze Friedrich
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2005
4,00
6./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
1
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,00
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
15
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3,90
8./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
38
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3,60
1./III
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
37
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
3,20
2./III
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
13
Kribelbauer Ben Silas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3,10
3./III
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
ogV
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Harner Jonas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
ogV
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
Info
1
22
Lehl Max
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
4,90
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
XO
XX-
r
2
5
Porsch Gordon
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1995
4,80
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
3
39
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
4,70
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
31
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
4,20
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
37
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
3,20
2./III
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
Info
1
9
Volkmar Jan
Eschweger TSV
GER
2002
4,40
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
X-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
21
Geiß Jacob
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2002
4,00
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Harner Jonas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
ogV
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
Info
1
23
Lehl Nick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
4,30
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
-
XO
O
r
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
14
Legner Jakob
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4,30
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
32
Schulze Friedrich
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2005
4,00
6./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
1
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,00
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3,90
8./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
38
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3,60
1./III
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
ogV
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
Info
1
13
Kribelbauer Ben Silas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3,10
3./III
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:00 Gruppe 1 AH=4,50m
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
4,50
4,60
4,70
4,80
4,90
5,00
5,10
5,20
5,30
5,40
Info
1
22
Lehl Max
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2001
4,90
-
-
XO
O
XO
XX-
r
 
 
 
2
5
Porsch Gordon
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1995
4,80
-
-
-
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
39
Kaul Niklas
USC Mainz
GER
1998
4,70
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Rutsch Constantin
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2000
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:30 Gruppe 2 AH=3,80m
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,80
3,90
4,00
4,10
4,20
4,30
4,40
4,50
4,60
4,70
Info
1
9
Volkmar Jan
Eschweger TSV
GER
2002
4,40
-
-
O
X-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
2
23
Lehl Nick
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2004
4,30
-
-
O
-
XO
O
r
 
 
 
3
14
Legner Jakob
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
4,30
-
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
31
Kratz Martin
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2000
4,20
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
21
Geiß Jacob
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2002
4,00
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
32
Schulze Friedrich
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2005
4,00
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
Haug Benedikt
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
4,00
XO
-
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
15
Terzic Mirza
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
3,90
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Wagenleitner Markus
Königsteiner LV
GER
2004
ogV
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
33
Harner Jonas
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:30 Gruppe 3 AH=2,50m
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
Info
1
38
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
3,60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
XXX
2
37
Kunkel Luca
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
3,20
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
13
Kribelbauer Ben Silas
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
3,10
-
-
O
-
O
XO
O
XXX