Weitsprung W, WJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
863
Luzolo Maryse
Königsteiner LV
GER
1995
6,59
(0,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,46
(-0,8)
6,32
(+1,5)
x
(0,0)
6,59
(0,0)
W
2
861
Assani Mikaelle
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
6,37
(+1,1)
2./I
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,10
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,3)
6,37
(+1,1)
WJU20
3
868
Halmans Lea
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1999
6,22
(+0,5)
3./I
5,85
(0,0)
6,02
(+0,8)
6,08
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
6,03
(+0,8)
6,22
(+0,5)
W
4
869
Woidy Saskia
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2001
6,14
(0,0)
4./I
6,08
(+0,2)
6,13
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,75
(0,0)
6,14
(0,0)
W
5
858
Tösmann Lilian
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
5,87
(+0,6)
5./I
x
(0,0)
5,87
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,45
(0,0)
5,84
(0,0)
5,60
(0,0)
W
6
862
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
5,35
(+0,3)
6./I
4,19
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,14
(-0,7)
5,35
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
W
865
Ruf Ines
LG Offenburg
GER
1993
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W
857
Lindner Saskia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
abg.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
856
Gerter Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1994
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
863
Luzolo Maryse
Königsteiner LV
GER
1995
6,59
(0,0)
1./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
6,46
(-0,8)
6,32
(+1,5)
x
(0,0)
6,59
(0,0)
W
2
868
Halmans Lea
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
1999
6,22
(+0,5)
3./I
5,85
(0,0)
6,02
(+0,8)
6,08
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
6,03
(+0,8)
6,22
(+0,5)
W
3
869
Woidy Saskia
SV GO! Saar 05
GER
2001
6,14
(0,0)
4./I
6,08
(+0,2)
6,13
(+0,9)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,75
(0,0)
6,14
(0,0)
W
4
858
Tösmann Lilian
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2001
5,87
(+0,6)
5./I
x
(0,0)
5,87
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
5,45
(0,0)
5,84
(0,0)
5,60
(0,0)
W
5
862
Garay Nina
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
1996
5,35
(+0,3)
6./I
4,19
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
5,14
(-0,7)
5,35
(+0,3)
x
(0,0)
W
865
Ruf Ines
LG Offenburg
GER
1993
ogV
(0,0)
./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
W
856
Gerter Julia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1994
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
861
Assani Mikaelle
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2002
6,37
(+1,1)
2./I
x
(+0,1)
x
(0,0)
6,10
(+0,6)
x
(0,0)
6,13
(-0,3)
6,37
(+1,1)
WJU20
857
Lindner Saskia
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2002
abg.
(0,0)
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20