Weitsprung M, MJU20 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
08.05.2021 16:45Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
872
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1994
7,73
(+1,6)
1./I
(-0,9)
7,73
(+1,6)
7,55
(-0,1)
-
-
x
(0,0)
M
2
876
Gföhler Benjamin
LC Zürich
SUI
1994
7,70
(0,0)
2./I
7,38
(-0,5)
7,50
(0,0)
7,50
(0,0)
7,70
(0,0)
7,65
(0,0)
2,64
(-0,1)
M
3
864
Puglisi Gianluca
Königsteiner LV
GER
1996
7,58
(+0,1)
3./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,26
(-0,3)
7,49
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,58
(+0,1)
M
4
853
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,55
(0,0)
4./I
7,55
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,47
(0,0)
M
5
871
Lienstädt Marcel
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
1993
7,52
(0,0)
5./I
7,47
(+1,1)
7,26
(-0,2)
7,32
(-0,1)
7,52
(0,0)
7,34
(0,0)
5,77
(0,0)
M
6
866
Entholzner Maximilian
LAC Passau
GER
1994
7,43
(0,0)
6./I
7,34
(+0,3)
7,37
(0,0)
7,39
(0,0)
7,43
(0,0)
7,33
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
7
854
Alsalami Mohammad Amin
LAC Berlin
SYR
1994
7,40
(0,0)
7./I
7,22
(+0,2)
7,23
(0,0)
7,30
(-0,2)
6,91
(+0,1)
7,30
(0,0)
7,40
(0,0)
M
8
860
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
7,28
(+0,1)
8./I
6,28
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
7,06
(-0,5)
5,68
(-0,1)
7,28
(+0,1)
5,76
(+0,1)
M
9
874
Oswald Florian
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1989
6,95
(0,0)
9./I
x
(0,0)
6,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
10
873
Behrens Henry
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1999
6,81
(0,0)
10./I
6,67
(+0,3)
6,47
(0,0)
6,81
(0,0)
M
855
Bechmann Andreas
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
870
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
872
Heinle Fabian
VfB Stuttgart 1893
GER
1994
7,73
(+1,6)
1./I
(-0,9)
7,73
(+1,6)
7,55
(-0,1)
-
-
x
(0,0)
M
2
876
Gföhler Benjamin
LC Zürich
SUI
1994
7,70
(0,0)
2./I
7,38
(-0,5)
7,50
(0,0)
7,50
(0,0)
7,70
(0,0)
7,65
(0,0)
2,64
(-0,1)
M
3
864
Puglisi Gianluca
Königsteiner LV
GER
1996
7,58
(+0,1)
3./I
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,26
(-0,3)
7,49
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,58
(+0,1)
M
4
853
Ullmann Christopher
LAS Old Boys Basel
SUI
1993
7,55
(0,0)
4./I
7,55
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7,47
(0,0)
M
5
871
Lienstädt Marcel
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
1993
7,52
(0,0)
5./I
7,47
(+1,1)
7,26
(-0,2)
7,32
(-0,1)
7,52
(0,0)
7,34
(0,0)
5,77
(0,0)
M
6
866
Entholzner Maximilian
LAC Passau
GER
1994
7,43
(0,0)
6./I
7,34
(+0,3)
7,37
(0,0)
7,39
(0,0)
7,43
(0,0)
7,33
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
7
854
Alsalami Mohammad Amin
LAC Berlin
SYR
1994
7,40
(0,0)
7./I
7,22
(+0,2)
7,23
(0,0)
7,30
(-0,2)
6,91
(+0,1)
7,30
(0,0)
7,40
(0,0)
M
8
860
Seeger Gianni
TSV Gomaringen
GER
1998
7,28
(+0,1)
8./I
6,28
(+1,2)
x
(0,0)
7,06
(-0,5)
5,68
(-0,1)
7,28
(+0,1)
5,76
(+0,1)
M
9
874
Oswald Florian
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
1989
6,95
(0,0)
9./I
x
(0,0)
6,95
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
M
10
873
Behrens Henry
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1999
6,81
(0,0)
10./I
6,67
(+0,3)
6,47
(0,0)
6,81
(0,0)
M
855
Bechmann Andreas
Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
1999
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
870
Ayodeji Oluwatosin
TECNOPLAST TS Höchst
AUT
2003
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20