10000m W, WU23 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 18:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Schöneborn Rabea
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1994
32:55,96
1./I
2
10
Schöneborn Deborah
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1994
33:02,87
2./I
3
59
Mayer Domenika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1990
33:17,89
3./I
4
41
Dieterich Eva
Laufteam Kassel
HE
1999
33:39,31
4./I
5
4
Dörfel Blanka
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
33:54,69
5./I
6
26
Kleine Linn Lara
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
34:19,42
6./I
7
31
Oed Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1999
34:21,94
7./I
8
45
Kümpers Julia
Leichtathletikclub Kronshagen
SH
1992
34:42,29
8./I
9
14
Strate Stephanie
SV Brackwede
WE
1991
35:39,39
9./I
10
13
Morgenroth Carla
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
BE
1995
35:44,69
10./I
11
40
Morchner Sandra
Laufteam Kassel
HE
1971
36:04,19
11./I
12
3
Kretschmer Sophie
LAC Aschersleben
ST
2001
36:53,48
12./I
47
Krebs Denise
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
NO
1987
aufg.
54
Spickhoff Anne
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1997
aufg.
62
Ojstersek Svenja
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
aufg.
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Schöneborn Rabea
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1994
32:55,96
1./I
2
10
Schöneborn Deborah
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1994
33:02,87
2./I
3
59
Mayer Domenika
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1990
33:17,89
3./I
4
45
Kümpers Julia
Leichtathletikclub Kronshagen
SH
1992
34:42,29
8./I
5
14
Strate Stephanie
SV Brackwede
WE
1991
35:39,39
9./I
6
13
Morgenroth Carla
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
BE
1995
35:44,69
10./I
7
40
Morchner Sandra
Laufteam Kassel
HE
1971
36:04,19
11./I
47
Krebs Denise
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
NO
1987
aufg.
54
Spickhoff Anne
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1997
aufg.
62
Ojstersek Svenja
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
aufg.
Frauen U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
41
Dieterich Eva
Laufteam Kassel
HE
1999
33:39,31
4./I
2
4
Dörfel Blanka
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
33:54,69
5./I
3
26
Kleine Linn Lara
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
34:19,42
6./I
4
31
Oed Lisa
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
1999
34:21,94
7./I
5
3
Kretschmer Sophie
LAC Aschersleben
ST
2001
36:53,48
12./I