10000m M, MU23 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 19:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Voigt Nils
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
28:11,31
1./I
2
58
Boch Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
28:22,75
2./I
3
76
Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1996
29:02,30
3./I
4
16
Hendel Sebastian
LG Braunschweig
NI
1995
29:27,51
4./I
5
60
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
29:38,51
5./I
6
17
Hirschhäuser Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1992
29:50,94
6./I
7
57
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1992
29:57,05
7./I
8
46
Ulbrich Tobias
LG Region Landshut
BY
2000
29:58,98
8./I
9
33
Abele Marius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2000
30:03,06
9./I
10
22
Feist Maximilian
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
30:04,86
10./I
11
35
Uhlig Dustin
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1999
30:06,22
11./I
12
50
Schaufler Jannik
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
30:23,88
12./I
13
1
Schöfisch Marcus
LAUFTRAINING.com Lauffreunde e.V.
SN
1987
30:47,82
13./I
14
2
Jeandrée Julien
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1994
30:50,61
14./I
15
56
Lutz Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1992
31:19,65
15./I
25
Erdmann Clemens
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
aufg.
7
Baar Philipp
SCC Berlin
BE
1992
aufg.
49
Riker Tobias
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
aufg.
9
Menzel René
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1992
aufg.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Voigt Nils
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
28:11,31
1./I
2
58
Boch Simon
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
28:22,75
2./I
3
76
Fitwi Sibhatu Samuel
LG Vulkaneifel
RL
1996
29:02,30
3./I
4
16
Hendel Sebastian
LG Braunschweig
NI
1995
29:27,51
4./I
5
60
Ramdane Cherif Tim
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1994
29:38,51
5./I
6
17
Hirschhäuser Alexander
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
HE
1992
29:50,94
6./I
7
57
Key Kevin
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1992
29:57,05
7./I
8
50
Schaufler Jannik
MTG Mannheim
BA
1997
30:23,88
12./I
9
1
Schöfisch Marcus
LAUFTRAINING.com Lauffreunde e.V.
SN
1987
30:47,82
13./I
10
2
Jeandrée Julien
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
RL
1994
30:50,61
14./I
11
56
Lutz Fabian
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
1992
31:19,65
15./I
7
Baar Philipp
SCC Berlin
BE
1992
aufg.
49
Riker Tobias
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
RH
1991
aufg.
9
Menzel René
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1992
aufg.
Männer U23
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Ulbrich Tobias
LG Region Landshut
BY
2000
29:58,98
8./I
2
33
Abele Marius
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
HE
2000
30:03,06
9./I
3
22
Feist Maximilian
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
30:04,86
10./I
4
35
Uhlig Dustin
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1999
30:06,22
11./I
25
Erdmann Clemens
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
aufg.