300m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Leppelsack Arne
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1999
34,26
1./V
2
77
Werdecker Samuel
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
34,83
2./V
3
14
Döring Sebastien
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2003
38,26
3./V
4
50
Mayer Mona
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
38,71
1./III
5
61
Schachtschneider Maike
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
38,73
2./III
6
44
Leifert Nils
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
38,81
1./IV
7
64
Stadtmüller Samuel
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2006
39,18
2./IV
8
71
Toldy Jonatan
LG Sempt
GER
2006
39,74
4./V
9
60
Rohmann Franziska
LAC Passau
GER
2005
40,79
1./I
10
22
Hafner Sabrina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
40,91
3./III
11
45
Leitgeb Agnes
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
GER
2003
41,42
4./III
12
9
Blöchl Sonja
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
2004
41,60
5./III
13
11
Brandl Amelie
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
42,50
1./II
14
47
Lindner Emma
LG Bamberg
GER
2006
42,96
2./II
15
39
Knoblich Anni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
43,16
3./II
16
13
Dobiasch Karin
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2004
43,49
4./II
17
16
Frehner Luisa
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2006
43,55
2./I
18
38
Knauer Lea
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
43,84
5./II
19
79
Wilhelm Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
GER
2006
44,08
3./I
20
10
Boukechab Ilias
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
44,84
3./IV
21
8
Bertsch Friederike
TSV Ismaning
GER
2006
45,83
4./I
22
63
Schreiber Hannah
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2006
46,07
5./I
32
Kaempf Alexander
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2006
abg.
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Leppelsack Arne
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1999
34,26
1./V
2
77
Werdecker Samuel
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
34,83
2./V
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Mayer Mona
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
38,71
1./III
2
61
Schachtschneider Maike
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
38,73
2./III
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Döring Sebastien
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2003
38,26
3./V
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
22
Hafner Sabrina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
40,91
3./III
2
45
Leitgeb Agnes
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
GER
2003
41,42
4./III
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Leifert Nils
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
38,81
1./IV
2
10
Boukechab Ilias
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
44,84
3./IV
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Rohmann Franziska
LAC Passau
GER
2005
40,79
1./I
2
9
Blöchl Sonja
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
2004
41,60
5./III
3
13
Dobiasch Karin
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2004
43,49
4./II
4
38
Knauer Lea
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
43,84
5./II
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
64
Stadtmüller Samuel
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2006
39,18
2./IV
2
71
Toldy Jonatan
LG Sempt
GER
2006
39,74
4./V
32
Kaempf Alexander
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2006
abg.
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Brandl Amelie
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
42,50
1./II
2
47
Lindner Emma
LG Bamberg
GER
2006
42,96
2./II
3
39
Knoblich Anni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
43,16
3./II
4
16
Frehner Luisa
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2006
43,55
2./I
5
79
Wilhelm Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
GER
2006
44,08
3./I
6
8
Bertsch Friederike
TSV Ismaning
GER
2006
45,83
4./I
7
63
Schreiber Hannah
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2006
46,07
5./I
15:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
60
Rohmann Franziska
LAC Passau
GER
2005
40,79
2
16
Frehner Luisa
TSV 1860 Ansbach
GER
2006
43,55
3
79
Wilhelm Julia
TSV Ottobeuren
GER
2006
44,08
4
8
Bertsch Friederike
TSV Ismaning
GER
2006
45,83
5
63
Schreiber Hannah
LAG Mittlere Isar
GER
2006
46,07
15:35 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
11
Brandl Amelie
TSV Zirndorf
GER
2006
42,50
2
47
Lindner Emma
LG Bamberg
GER
2006
42,96
3
39
Knoblich Anni
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2006
43,16
4
13
Dobiasch Karin
LG Würm Athletik
GER
2004
43,49
5
38
Knauer Lea
LG Forchheim
GER
2004
43,84
15:40 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
50
Mayer Mona
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2001
38,71
2
61
Schachtschneider Maike
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1994
38,73
3
22
Hafner Sabrina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
2003
40,91
4
45
Leitgeb Agnes
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
GER
2003
41,42
5
9
Blöchl Sonja
LAZ Kreis Günzburg
GER
2004
41,60
15:45 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Leifert Nils
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2005
38,81
2
64
Stadtmüller Samuel
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2006
39,18
3
10
Boukechab Ilias
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2004
44,84
32
Kaempf Alexander
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2006
abg.
15:50 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
46
Leppelsack Arne
TSV Gräfelfing
GER
1999
34,26
2
77
Werdecker Samuel
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
GER
1998
34,83
3
14
Döring Sebastien
LAC Quelle Fürth
GER
2003
38,26
4
71
Toldy Jonatan
LG Sempt
GER
2006
39,74