200m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 17:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Daum Florian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1990
21,80
1./II
2
172
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
21,97
2./II
3
143
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
22,01
1./I
4
35
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
22,15
3./II
5
90
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
22,33
2./I
6
149
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
22,42
3./I
7
159
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
22,52
4./II
8
170
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
22,63
5./II
9
2
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2003
23,10
4./I
10
169
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
23,19
5./I
Männer
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Daum Florian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1990
21,80
1./II
2
172
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
21,97
2./II
3
35
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
22,15
3./II
4
90
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
22,33
2./I
5
159
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
22,52
4./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
22,42
3./I
2
2
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2003
23,10
4./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:+1,3, II:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
22,01
1./I
2
170
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
22,63
5./II
3
169
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
23,19
5./I
17:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
143
Amenta Aaron
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
22,01
2
90
Roos Lennart
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2001
22,33
3
149
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
22,42
4
2
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2003
23,10
5
169
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
23,19
17:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Daum Florian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1990
21,80
2
172
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
21,97
3
35
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
22,15
4
159
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
22,52
5
170
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
22,63