Hammerwurf M, MJU20, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 10:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Hurych Kai
KSV Fürth 09
GER
2003
69,34
1./I
66,15
68,54
68,73
65,14
69,34
69,23
MJU20
6000g
2
101
Steinfurth Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1997
63,25
2./I
62,04
62,96
x
63,25
62,56
x
M
7260g
3
100
Steinfurth Tim
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2004
62,93
3./I
x
60,54
56,53
60,09
x
62,93
MJU18
5000g
4
188
Winkler Lukas
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2002
61,92
4./I
59,47
61,27
61,58
x
x
61,92
MJU20
6000g
5
33
Gundlach Lasse
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
55,90
5./I
55,90
55,49
53,62
54,86
54,18
52,33
MJU20
6000g
6
3
Arnold Sebastian
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1999
54,75
6./I
x
x
54,51
52,54
54,75
x
M
7260g
7
75
Neuenroth Michael
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
54,52
7./I
x
49,29
x
52,79
x
54,52
MJU18
5000g
8
19
Flöter Tom
ASV Erfurt
GER
2004
50,55
8./I
48,78
46,99
50,55
49,74
x
46,98
MJU18
5000g
9
99
Sommerlade Valentin
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2005
47,45
9./I
46,39
47,06
47,39
47,45
46,43
47,16
MJU18
5000g
10
108
Umbach Ole Oscar
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
42,73
10./I
42,73
x
x
40,16
40,30
41,39
MJU18
5000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
101
Steinfurth Konstantin
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
1997
63,25
2./I
62,04
62,96
x
63,25
62,56
x
M
7260g
2
3
Arnold Sebastian
TuS Weilmünster
GER
1999
54,75
6./I
x
x
54,51
52,54
54,75
x
M
7260g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
41
Hurych Kai
KSV Fürth 09
GER
2003
69,34
1./I
66,15
68,54
68,73
65,14
69,34
69,23
MJU20
6000g
2
188
Winkler Lukas
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2002
61,92
4./I
59,47
61,27
61,58
x
x
61,92
MJU20
6000g
3
33
Gundlach Lasse
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2002
55,90
5./I
55,90
55,49
53,62
54,86
54,18
52,33
MJU20
6000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
100
Steinfurth Tim
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2004
62,93
3./I
x
60,54
56,53
60,09
x
62,93
MJU18
5000g
2
75
Neuenroth Michael
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
54,52
7./I
x
49,29
x
52,79
x
54,52
MJU18
5000g
3
19
Flöter Tom
ASV Erfurt
GER
2004
50,55
8./I
48,78
46,99
50,55
49,74
x
46,98
MJU18
5000g
4
99
Sommerlade Valentin
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2005
47,45
9./I
46,39
47,06
47,39
47,45
46,43
47,16
MJU18
5000g
5
108
Umbach Ole Oscar
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
42,73
10./I
42,73
x
x
40,16
40,30
41,39
MJU18
5000g