Diskuswurf W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
124
Zoschke Charleen
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
49,66
1./I
49,66
x
48,88
49,14
x
x
W
1000g
2
95
Seng Katja
LAZ Bruchköbel
GER
2003
48,12
2./I
48,12
45,98
45,93
44,13
45,16
x
WJU20
1000g
3
79
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
46,49
3./I
44,01
46,49
43,68
45,62
41,99
x
W
1000g
4
46
Kaiser Hanna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
46,43
4./I
41,08
44,34
44,71
44,52
x
46,43
WJU20
1000g
5
118
Weinrauch Lena
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
44,62
5./I
43,88
44,07
x
44,31
43,79
44,62
WJU18
1000g
6
57
Lömker Korinna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
44,54
6./I
x
x
x
43,38
44,54
43,87
W
1000g
7
8
Brown Curly
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
43,30
7./I
37,90
42,15
40,70
39,05
43,30
39,30
WJU18
1000g
8
146
Böhl Malin
TV Angermund
GER
2003
42,57
8./I
x
x
x
42,57
x
41,89
WJU20
1000g
9
113
Vanlangenaker Charlotte
DC Leuven Atl
BEL
2004
40,01
9./I
40,01
37,03
x
36,95
37,29
x
WJU18
1000g
10
15
Echterhoff Frieda
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
37,55
10./I
36,98
x
37,55
36,08
36,50
x
WJU18
1000g
11
76
Neuert Emma
LV Gera
GER
2004
36,69
11./I
36,40
35,48
35,68
36,69
x
36,45
WJU18
1000g
12
69
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
35,40
12./I
30,72
35,40
x
x
34,72
33,29
WJU18
1000g
62
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Angermund
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
1000g
176
Ritter Julia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1998
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
1000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
124
Zoschke Charleen
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1999
49,66
1./I
49,66
x
48,88
49,14
x
x
W
1000g
2
79
Oguama Joyce
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2001
46,49
3./I
44,01
46,49
43,68
45,62
41,99
x
W
1000g
3
57
Lömker Korinna
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1999
44,54
6./I
x
x
x
43,38
44,54
43,87
W
1000g
176
Ritter Julia
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
1998
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
Seng Katja
LAZ Bruchköbel
GER
2003
48,12
2./I
48,12
45,98
45,93
44,13
45,16
x
WJU20
1000g
2
46
Kaiser Hanna
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
46,43
4./I
41,08
44,34
44,71
44,52
x
46,43
WJU20
1000g
3
146
Böhl Malin
TV Angermund
GER
2003
42,57
8./I
x
x
x
42,57
x
41,89
WJU20
1000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
118
Weinrauch Lena
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
44,62
5./I
43,88
44,07
x
44,31
43,79
44,62
WJU18
1000g
2
8
Brown Curly
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
43,30
7./I
37,90
42,15
40,70
39,05
43,30
39,30
WJU18
1000g
3
113
Vanlangenaker Charlotte
DC Leuven Atl
BEL
2004
40,01
9./I
40,01
37,03
x
36,95
37,29
x
WJU18
1000g
4
15
Echterhoff Frieda
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2006
37,55
10./I
36,98
x
37,55
36,08
36,50
x
WJU18
1000g
5
76
Neuert Emma
LV Gera
GER
2004
36,69
11./I
36,40
35,48
35,68
36,69
x
36,45
WJU18
1000g
6
69
Meier Jana
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
35,40
12./I
30,72
35,40
x
x
34,72
33,29
WJU18
1000g
62
Macke Marie-Sophie
TV Angermund
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
1000g