Hammerwurf W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 11:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
163
Julien Jada
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2004
65,19
1./I
65,19
62,47
x
63,94
x
63,11
WJU18
3000g
2
148
Döpke Michelle
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
60,71
2./I
60,39
60,49
60,71
x
59,99
59,23
W
4000g
3
40
Holzapfel Lucie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
60,27
3./I
57,95
x
57,42
x
59,19
60,27
W
4000g
4
130
Holzapfel Lara
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
54,72
4./I
50,59
x
49,80
52,34
54,72
50,20
WJU18
3000g
5
120
Wesser Verena
LV Gera
GER
2005
52,21
5./I
x
52,21
47,26
x
x
x
WJU18
3000g
6
104
Tetem Merle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
51,52
6./I
x
50,65
x
51,52
x
50,33
WJU18
3000g
7
96
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
50,77
7./I
48,88
50,77
x
x
50,28
x
W
4000g
8
89
Rollberg Larissa
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
48,06
8./I
x
40,76
46,49
46,24
x
48,06
WJU18
3000g
9
65
Marrwitz Johanna
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
47,83
9./I
42,32
x
42,40
47,83
x
x
WJU18
3000g
10
193
Weitzel Isabel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1997
46,81
10./I
46,81
x
x
45,61
x
x
W
4000g
11
76
Neuert Emma
LV Gera
GER
2004
46,67
11./I
x
x
x
46,67
x
43,53
WJU18
3000g
12
18
Fischer Natascha
TSV Frickenhausen
GER
2005
42,53
12./I
40,19
x
x
40,00
42,53
x
WJU18
3000g
24
Gashi Brikena
TG Camberg
GER
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
WJU18
3000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
148
Döpke Michelle
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1997
60,71
2./I
60,39
60,49
60,71
x
59,99
59,23
W
4000g
2
40
Holzapfel Lucie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
60,27
3./I
57,95
x
57,42
x
59,19
60,27
W
4000g
3
96
Siegel Laura
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2000
50,77
7./I
48,88
50,77
x
x
50,28
x
W
4000g
4
193
Weitzel Isabel
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
1997
46,81
10./I
46,81
x
x
45,61
x
x
W
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
163
Julien Jada
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
GER
2004
65,19
1./I
65,19
62,47
x
63,94
x
63,11
WJU18
3000g
2
130
Holzapfel Lara
LG LKr Aschaffenburg
GER
2005
54,72
4./I
50,59
x
49,80
52,34
54,72
50,20
WJU18
3000g
3
120
Wesser Verena
LV Gera
GER
2005
52,21
5./I
x
52,21
47,26
x
x
x
WJU18
3000g
4
104
Tetem Merle
ESV Jahn Treysa
GER
2004
51,52
6./I
x
50,65
x
51,52
x
50,33
WJU18
3000g
5
89
Rollberg Larissa
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
48,06
8./I
x
40,76
46,49
46,24
x
48,06
WJU18
3000g
6
65
Marrwitz Johanna
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
47,83
9./I
42,32
x
42,40
47,83
x
x
WJU18
3000g
7
76
Neuert Emma
LV Gera
GER
2004
46,67
11./I
x
x
x
46,67
x
43,53
WJU18
3000g
8
18
Fischer Natascha
TSV Frickenhausen
GER
2005
42,53
12./I
40,19
x
x
40,00
42,53
x
WJU18
3000g
24
Gashi Brikena
TG Camberg
GER
2005
ogV
./I
x
x
x
WJU18
3000g