Speerwurf W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
145
Bergrath Dana
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1994
52,20
1./I
49,44
49,06
x
52,20
49,80
x
W
600g
2
61
Lowka Jana Marie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
51,03
2./I
x
48,27
51,03
49,75
48,76
47,61
W
600g
3
58
Latz Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2000
49,85
3./I
49,85
46,60
45,39
x
x
x
W
600g
4
177
Schepp Josefa
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2003
48,22
4./I
46,18
45,33
45,96
48,22
x
x
WJU20
600g
5
122
Wörsdörfer Emma
TV Elz
GER
1998
43,89
5./I
42,32
43,89
41,77
42,04
x
x
W
600g
6
26
Gerhard Lilly
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
41,99
6./I
37,33
38,40
41,18
38,87
41,99
41,22
WJU20
600g
7
16
Fenn Julia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
41,91
7./I
39,10
41,91
37,75
39,66
35,20
36,10
W
600g
8
91
Sandmann Jule
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
39,01
8./I
36,63
x
x
39,01
32,10
34,00
WJU18
500g
9
105
Tösmann Lilian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
36,33
9./I
x
x
34,77
35,76
36,33
33,44
W
600g
10
182
Seitz Marlene
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
33,73
10./I
26,13
26,35
28,75
27,60
27,88
33,73
WJU18
500g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
145
Bergrath Dana
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1994
52,20
1./I
49,44
49,06
x
52,20
49,80
x
W
600g
2
61
Lowka Jana Marie
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2000
51,03
2./I
x
48,27
51,03
49,75
48,76
47,61
W
600g
3
58
Latz Lara
USC Mainz
GER
2000
49,85
3./I
49,85
46,60
45,39
x
x
x
W
600g
4
122
Wörsdörfer Emma
TV Elz
GER
1998
43,89
5./I
42,32
43,89
41,77
42,04
x
x
W
600g
5
16
Fenn Julia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
41,91
7./I
39,10
41,91
37,75
39,66
35,20
36,10
W
600g
6
105
Tösmann Lilian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2001
36,33
9./I
x
x
34,77
35,76
36,33
33,44
W
600g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
177
Schepp Josefa
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2003
48,22
4./I
46,18
45,33
45,96
48,22
x
x
WJU20
600g
2
26
Gerhard Lilly
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
41,99
6./I
37,33
38,40
41,18
38,87
41,99
41,22
WJU20
600g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
91
Sandmann Jule
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
39,01
8./I
36,63
x
x
39,01
32,10
34,00
WJU18
500g
2
182
Seitz Marlene
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
33,73
10./I
26,13
26,35
28,75
27,60
27,88
33,73
WJU18
500g