100m M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
01.05.2021 16:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Daum Florian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1990
10,68
1./II
2
35
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
10,81
2./II
3
172
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
10,88
3./II
4
170
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,03
4./II
5
159
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
11,06
5./II
6
149
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
11,10
6./II
7
185
Trageser Nicolai
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1999
11,19
7./II
8
83
Redinger Matteo
TSV Frickenhausen
GER
2005
11,30
1./I
9
23
Gallas Anton
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2004
11,48
2./I
10
70
Mercier Marc
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
11,51
3./I
11
169
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11,59
4./I
12
2
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2003
11,75
5./I
13
138
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,27
6./I
28
Gräber Amadeus
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2005
abg.
Männer
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Daum Florian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1990
10,68
1./II
2
35
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
10,81
2./II
3
172
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
10,88
3./II
4
159
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
11,06
5./II
5
185
Trageser Nicolai
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1999
11,19
7./II
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
11,10
6./II
2
2
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2003
11,75
5./I
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:0,0, II:+1,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
170
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,03
4./II
2
83
Redinger Matteo
TSV Frickenhausen
GER
2005
11,30
1./I
3
23
Gallas Anton
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2004
11,48
2./I
4
70
Mercier Marc
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
11,51
3./I
5
169
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11,59
4./I
6
138
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,27
6./I
28
Gräber Amadeus
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2005
abg.
16:30 Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
83
Redinger Matteo
TSV Frickenhausen
GER
2005
11,30
2
23
Gallas Anton
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2004
11,48
3
70
Mercier Marc
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2004
11,51
4
169
Mühlmann Cedric
USC Mainz
GER
2005
11,59
5
2
Ansorge Colin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2003
11,75
6
138
Sürek Arik
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
12,27
28
Gräber Amadeus
SV Leonardo-da-Vinci Nauen
GER
2005
abg.
16:32 Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
13
Daum Florian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
1990
10,68
2
35
Hennemuth Philip
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2001
10,81
3
172
Nortmeyer Johannes
USC Mainz
GER
1999
10,88
4
170
Maurer Elias
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2004
11,03
5
159
Hieronymi Lars
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1995
11,06
6
149
Driller Daag
LG Rüsselsheim
GER
2002
11,10
7
185
Trageser Nicolai
Sprintteam Wetzlar
GER
1999
11,19