50m Kinder W9 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
10.07.2021 Riege 4 (10:00, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Dreikampf (W9)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
120
Meyer Skadi
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
8,23
367
Riege 4
1./III
W9
2
94
Krukowska Bianka
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2012
8,46
342
Riege 4
2./III
W9
3
166
Schneider Thea
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2012
8,60
328
Riege 4
1./II
W9
4
3
Bär Amina
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
GER
2012
8,69
319
Riege 4
1./I
W9
5
187
Steinbach Bita
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2012
8,72
316
Riege 4
2./I
W9
6
156
Röhle Helena
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2012
8,81
307
Riege 4
2./II
W9
7
111
Martin Theresa
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2012
8,90
298
Riege 4
3./II
W9
8
32
Leibling Alva
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2012
8,95
293
Riege 4
3./I
W9
9
198
Ulbrich Flora
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2012
8,98
290
Riege 4
3./III
W9
10
188
Steinbach Svea
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2012
9,01
288
Riege 4
4./II
W9
11
214
Zönnchen Sophia
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2012
9,21
269
Riege 4
4./III
W9
12
46
Güttel Luisa
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2012
9,91
211
Riege 4
4./I
W9
10:00 Finallauf 1 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
3
Bär Amina
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
GER
2012
8,69
319
W9
2
187
Steinbach Bita
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2012
8,72
316
W9
3
32
Leibling Alva
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2012
8,95
293
W9
4
46
Güttel Luisa
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2012
9,91
211
W9
10:02 Finallauf 2 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
166
Schneider Thea
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2012
8,60
328
W9
2
156
Röhle Helena
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2012
8,81
307
W9
3
111
Martin Theresa
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2012
8,90
298
W9
4
188
Steinbach Svea
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2012
9,01
288
W9
10:04 Finallauf 3 (Riege 4)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
120
Meyer Skadi
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2012
8,23
367
W9
2
94
Krukowska Bianka
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2012
8,46
342
W9
3
198
Ulbrich Flora
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2012
8,98
290
W9
4
214
Zönnchen Sophia
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2012
9,21
269
W9