50m Kinder M8 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
10.07.2021 Riege 1 (10:40, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Dreikampf (M8)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
113
Meier Justus
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2013
8,44
309
Riege 1
1./I
M8
2
70
Jäckel Mika
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2013
8,95
260
Riege 1
2./I
M8
3
177
Seifert Theo
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2013
8,97
258
Riege 1
3./I
M8
4
26
Feisthauer Juri
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2013
9,18
240
Riege 1
1./III
M8
5
42
Grieger Niclas
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2013
9,21
237
Riege 1
1./II
M8
6
87
Klaus Finn Michael
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2013
9,76
193
Riege 1
2./III
M8
7
207
Wolz Viktor
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2013
9,91
181
Riege 1
3./III
M8
8
72
Jarosch Conrad
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2013
9,99
176
Riege 1
4./III
M8
9
176
Seifert Ole
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2013
10,02
173
Riege 1
2./II
M8
10
200
Vogt Karl-Friedrich
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2013
10,23
159
Riege 1
3./II
M8
11
79
Kamolz Laurentin
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2013
10,54
138
Riege 1
4./II
M8
91
Kretschmar Tom
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
GER
2013
n.a.
Riege 1
M8
10:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
10:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
10:44 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
10:46 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
10:48 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
10:50 Finallauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
10:40 Finallauf 1 (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
113
Meier Justus
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2013
8,44
309
M8
2
70
Jäckel Mika
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2013
8,95
260
M8
3
177
Seifert Theo
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2013
8,97
258
M8
91
Kretschmar Tom
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
GER
2013
n.a.
M8
10:42 Finallauf 2 (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
42
Grieger Niclas
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2013
9,21
237
M8
2
176
Seifert Ole
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2013
10,02
173
M8
3
200
Vogt Karl-Friedrich
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2013
10,23
159
M8
4
79
Kamolz Laurentin
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2013
10,54
138
M8
10:44 Finallauf 3 (Riege 1)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
26
Feisthauer Juri
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2013
9,18
240
M8
2
87
Klaus Finn Michael
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2013
9,76
193
M8
3
207
Wolz Viktor
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2013
9,91
181
M8
4
72
Jarosch Conrad
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2013
9,99
176
M8