50m Kinder W11 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
10.07.2021 Riege 8 (11:40, Urkunden gedruckt)
Teil von: Dreikampf (W11)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Riege
Klasse
Info
1
191
Stuhler Lotte
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2010
7,81
417
Riege 8
1./II
W11
2
23
Ehrlich Jessica
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2010
7,95
400
Riege 8
2./II
W11
2
125
Mosert Johanna
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
7,95
400
Riege 8
3./II
W11
4
68
Ittensohn Anna
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2010
7,97
397
Riege 8
1./I
W11
5
199
Ulbricht Lisbeth
SC Riesa e.V.
GER
2010
8,16
375
Riege 8
2./I
W11
6
5
Bernard Silja
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2010
8,20
371
Riege 8
4./II
W11
7
38
Giec Helena
SC Riesa e.V.
GER
2010
8,24
366
Riege 8
1./III
W11
8
106
Lindner Theresa Donata
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
8,47
341
Riege 8
3./I
W11
9
33
Fritzenwalder Sophie
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2010
8,55
333
Riege 8
2./III
W11
10
165
Schinköthe Valentina
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2010
8,90
298
Riege 8
4./I
W11
11
202
Waldinger Marleen
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2010
9,15
275
Riege 8
3./III
W11
16
Büchner Elise
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2010
n.a.
Riege 8
W11
11:40 Finallauf 1 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
68
Ittensohn Anna
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2010
7,97
397
W11
2
199
Ulbricht Lisbeth
SC Riesa e.V.
GER
2010
8,16
375
W11
3
106
Lindner Theresa Donata
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
8,47
341
W11
4
165
Schinköthe Valentina
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2010
8,90
298
W11
11:42 Finallauf 2 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
191
Stuhler Lotte
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2010
7,81
417
W11
2
23
Ehrlich Jessica
SSV Heidenau e.V.
GER
2010
7,95
400
W11
3
125
Mosert Johanna
SSV Planeta Radebeul e.V.
GER
2010
7,95
400
W11
4
5
Bernard Silja
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2010
8,20
371
W11
11:44 Finallauf 3 (Riege 8)
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
38
Giec Helena
SC Riesa e.V.
GER
2010
8,24
366
W11
2
33
Fritzenwalder Sophie
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2010
8,55
333
W11
3
202
Waldinger Marleen
TSV Dresden e.V.
GER
2010
9,15
275
W11
16
Büchner Elise
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2010
n.a.
W11