100m Männliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
10.07.2021 15:20Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,9, II:+0,5, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
119
Metelmann Mark
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2007
12,25
1./I
MJU16
2
30
Fischer Hugo
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2007
12,33
2./I
MJU16
2
122
Morgana Elias
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2006
12,33
2./I
MJU16
4
101
Labancz Felix
SC Riesa e.V.
GER
2007
12,57
1./III
MJU16
5
64
Hesse Johannes
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2006
12,71
1./II
MJU16
6
118
Merting Vincent
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2006
12,83
4./I
MJU16
7
138
Oesterreich Jens
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2006
13,64
5./I
MJU16
8
160
Salzsieder Mark
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2007
14,80
2./II
MJU16
9
27
Fickert Felix
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2006
15,45
2./III
MJU16
10
170
Schöne Jonas
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2007
15,67
3./III
MJU16
25
Falkenburger Malte
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU16
58
Henschke Fynn
SC Riesa e.V.
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16
24
Ertelt Maximilian
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU16
15:20 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
119
Metelmann Mark
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2007
12,25
MJU16
2
30
Fischer Hugo
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2007
12,33
MJU16
2
122
Morgana Elias
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2006
12,33
MJU16
4
118
Merting Vincent
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2006
12,83
MJU16
5
138
Oesterreich Jens
Dresdner SC 1898
GER
2006
13,64
MJU16
15:22 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
64
Hesse Johannes
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2006
12,71
MJU16
2
160
Salzsieder Mark
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2007
14,80
MJU16
25
Falkenburger Malte
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU16
24
Ertelt Maximilian
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2006
n.a.
MJU16
15:24 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
101
Labancz Felix
SC Riesa e.V.
GER
2007
12,57
MJU16
2
27
Fickert Felix
TSV Cossebaude
GER
2006
15,45
MJU16
3
170
Schöne Jonas
Post SV Dresden e.V.
GER
2007
15,67
MJU16
58
Henschke Fynn
SC Riesa e.V.
GER
2007
n.a.
MJU16