Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Männer Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
20.02.2021 17:40Urkunden gedruckt
Rekorde
Deutscher Hallenrekord
6,52
Reus Julian
GER
Leipzig ()
27.02.2016
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
6,55
Q
1./II
2
195
Wagner Julian
LC Top Team Thüringen
TH
1998
6,62
Q
1./III
SB
3
78
Pohl Michael
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1989
6,63
Q
1./I
SB
4
242
Corucle Philipp
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1997
6,66
q
2./I
5
105
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1997
6,70
v
3./I
SB
5
181
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1999
6,70
q
2./II
SB
7
52
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
6,72
q
2./III
SB
7
89
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,72
q
3./II
SB
9
106
Giese Niels Torben
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1998
6,73
q+
4./II
SB
10
88
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,75
4./III
SB
10
180
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1991
6,75
3./III
SB
12
48
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
6,79
4./I
SB
13
191
Brandner Luis
LC Top Team Thüringen
TH
2000
6,80
5./II
14
32
Adebola James
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
6,81
6./II
14
183
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1997
6,81
5./I
16
258
Orthmann Marvin
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
6,83
5./III
17
74
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
6,86
6./III
SB
18
215
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1990
6,89
6./I
19
122
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
NO
1995
6,90
7./III
SB
20
167
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
6,92
8./III
SB
21
72
Müller Steven
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1990
6,94
7./II
SB
22
108
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
8,08
7./I
SB
17:40 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
78
Pohl Michael
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1989
6,63
Q
SB
2
242
Corucle Philipp
VfB Stuttgart 1893
1997
6,66
q
3
105
Almas Deniz
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1997
6,70
v
SB
4
48
Olbert Fabian
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2001
6,79
SB
5
183
Straub Felix
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1997
6,81
6
215
Hering Robert
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1990
6,89
7
108
Hartmann Joshua
ASV Köln
NO
1999
8,08
SB
17:42 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Kranz Kevin
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1998
6,55
Q
2
181
Schulte Marvin
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1999
6,70
q
SB
3
89
Ansah-Peprah Lucas
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,72
q
SB
4
106
Giese Niels Torben
VfL Wolfsburg
NI
1998
6,73
q+
SB
5
191
Brandner Luis
LC Top Team Thüringen
TH
2000
6,80
6
32
Adebola James
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
6,81
7
72
Müller Steven
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1990
6,94
SB
17:44 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
195
Wagner Julian
LC Top Team Thüringen
TH
1998
6,62
Q
SB
2
52
Wolf Yannick
LG Stadtwerke München
BY
2000
6,72
q
SB
3
180
Schmidt Roy
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
1991
6,75
SB
4
88
Ansah Owen
Hamburger SV
HH
2000
6,75
SB
5
258
Orthmann Marvin
LC Paderborn
WE
2002
6,83
6
74
Goer Elias
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
2000
6,86
SB
7
122
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
NO
1995
6,90
SB
8
167
Wulff Simon
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
6,92
SB