3000m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
13.10.2020 18:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
459
Müller Sina
TSV Falkensee
GER
2002
10:59,7*
1./II
2
438
Gips Katharina
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
11:32,5*
2./II
3
466
Schmidt Lea Sophie
Berliner SC
GER
2000
11:56,1*
3./II
4
425
Battermann Paula
Garbsener SC
GER
2006
11:59,8*
4./II
5
456
Lewin Madeleine
SCC Berlin
GER
1985
12:01,1*
1./I
6
427
Beckers Kathrin
SCC Berlin
GER
1984
12:14,7*
5./II
7
479
von Waldthausen Isabella
Berliner SC
GER
2003
12:32,0*
6./II
8
434
Drawert Susanne
Berliner SC
GER
1988
12:33,5*
7./II
9
428
Beuthe Sabine
Berliner SC
GER
1971
13:32,2*
8./II
10
455
Lavacchi Laura
Berliner SC
ITA
1991
14:01,1*
9./II
11
431
Brekenfeld Katrin
Berliner SC
GER
1971
14:20,2*
2./I
12
482
Wirth Karina
ASV Berlin
GER
1990
14:20,3*
3./I
13
462
Ponikewski Kristin
Berliner SC
GER
1964
14:28,7*
4./I
14
448
Knebel Marlene
SCC Berlin
GER
1994
15:04,8*
5./I
15
480
Weinhold Heidrun
SCC Berlin
GER
1955
15:34,6*
6./I
aW
483
Boß Karla
TG Südwest
GER
2000
12:51,7*
aW
478
v. Puttkamer Valeska
TG Südwest
GER
1972
14:15,2*
aW
464
Schäfer Marie
TG Südwest
GER
1998
14:18,0*
454
Lahmann Sabine
SCC Berlin
GER
1964
aufg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
456
Lewin Madeleine
SCC Berlin
GER
1985
12:01,1*
2
431
Brekenfeld Katrin
Berliner SC
GER
1971
14:20,2*
3
482
Wirth Karina
ASV Berlin
GER
1990
14:20,3*
4
462
Ponikewski Kristin
Berliner SC
GER
1964
14:28,7*
5
448
Knebel Marlene
SCC Berlin
GER
1994
15:04,8*
6
480
Weinhold Heidrun
SCC Berlin
GER
1955
15:34,6*
aW
483
Boß Karla
TG Südwest
GER
2000
12:51,7*
aW
478
v. Puttkamer Valeska
TG Südwest
GER
1972
14:15,2*
aW
464
Schäfer Marie
TG Südwest
GER
1998
14:18,0*
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
459
Müller Sina
TSV Falkensee
GER
2002
10:59,7*
2
438
Gips Katharina
SCC Berlin
GER
1999
11:32,5*
3
466
Schmidt Lea Sophie
Berliner SC
GER
2000
11:56,1*
4
425
Battermann Paula
Garbsener SC
GER
2006
11:59,8*
5
427
Beckers Kathrin
SCC Berlin
GER
1984
12:14,7*
6
479
von Waldthausen Isabella
Berliner SC
GER
2003
12:32,0*
7
434
Drawert Susanne
Berliner SC
GER
1988
12:33,5*
8
428
Beuthe Sabine
Berliner SC
GER
1971
13:32,2*
9
455
Lavacchi Laura
Berliner SC
ITA
1991
14:01,1*
454
Lahmann Sabine
SCC Berlin
GER
1964
aufg.