100m W, WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Kemp Jill
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
13,26
1./I
2
14
Schürmann Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
13,46
1./IV
3
10
Brüggemann Anna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,47
2./I
4
30
Denz Carla
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,57
3./I
5
70
Vonnahme Julia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,64
1./II
6
58
Rörig Nina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,66
1./III
7
11
Brüggemann Melina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,67
2./III
8
71
Bickmann Jessica
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
13,78
3./III
9
79
Theine Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2003
13,91
2./IV
10
16
Braukmann Klara
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
14,23
3./IV
11
20
Arens Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
14,25
2./II
12
64
Klein Anna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,28
4./IV
13
78
Theine Hannah
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
14,32
4./III
14
63
Heyse Katharina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,45
5./IV
15
45
Schönfelder Amy-Jo
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,56
6./IV
16
96
Berghoff Lea
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
14,58
5./III
17
72
Frese Amy
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
14,77
3./II
18
68
Schulte-Sprenger Sophia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
14,79
4./I
19
77
Klauke Mara
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
14,95
4./II
20
55
Krell Jana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
15,21
6./III
21
37
Gelver Valeriya
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
15,57
5./II
95
Zachrau Marie
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2006
abg.
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Schürmann Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
13,46
1./IV
2
16
Braukmann Klara
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
14,23
3./IV
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Rörig Nina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,66
1./III
2
11
Brüggemann Melina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,67
2./III
3
71
Bickmann Jessica
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
13,78
3./III
4
79
Theine Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2003
13,91
2./IV
5
64
Klein Anna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,28
4./IV
6
78
Theine Hannah
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
14,32
4./III
7
63
Heyse Katharina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,45
5./IV
8
45
Schönfelder Amy-Jo
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,56
6./IV
9
96
Berghoff Lea
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
14,58
5./III
10
55
Krell Jana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
15,21
6./III
Jugend W15
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Kemp Jill
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
13,26
1./I
2
72
Frese Amy
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
14,77
3./II
3
77
Klauke Mara
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
14,95
4./II
Jugend W14
Wind: I:0,0, II:0,0, III:+0,3, IV:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
10
Brüggemann Anna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,47
2./I
2
30
Denz Carla
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,57
3./I
3
70
Vonnahme Julia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,64
1./II
4
20
Arens Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
14,25
2./II
5
68
Schulte-Sprenger Sophia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
14,79
4./I
6
37
Gelver Valeriya
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
15,57
5./II
95
Zachrau Marie
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2006
abg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
76
Kemp Jill
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
13,26
2
10
Brüggemann Anna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,47
3
30
Denz Carla
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,57
4
68
Schulte-Sprenger Sophia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
14,79
95
Zachrau Marie
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2006
abg.
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
70
Vonnahme Julia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
13,64
2
20
Arens Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
14,25
3
72
Frese Amy
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
14,77
4
77
Klauke Mara
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2005
14,95
5
37
Gelver Valeriya
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2006
15,57
Finallauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
58
Rörig Nina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,66
2
11
Brüggemann Melina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
13,67
3
71
Bickmann Jessica
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
13,78
4
78
Theine Hannah
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2004
14,32
5
96
Berghoff Lea
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
14,58
6
55
Krell Jana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2004
15,21
Finallauf 4
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
14
Schürmann Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
13,46
2
79
Theine Pauline
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2003
13,91
3
16
Braukmann Klara
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2002
14,23
4
64
Klein Anna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,28
5
63
Heyse Katharina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,45
6
45
Schönfelder Amy-Jo
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2003
14,56