Weitsprung Zone M11, M10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Schmidt Julian
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,76
1./I
3,61
3,32
3,12
3,32
3,47
3,76
M10
2
51
Bourgung Leif
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,66
2./I
3,45
3,60
3,66
3,52
3,49
x
M10
3
1
Müller Henry
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,55
3./I
x
3,12
3,31
3,45
2,89
3,55
M11
4
74
Kapsalis Julian
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
3,49
4./I
3,49
x
3,17
3,31
3,27
3,35
M10
5
85
Körner Felix
TuS 31 Elleringhausen
GER
2010
3,28
5./I
3,21
3,15
3,28
x
3,22
3,20
M10
6
17
Krüger Jonas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,10
6./I
3,05
2,91
3,10
2,94
3,09
2,35
M10
7
29
Wagener Paul
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
2,96
7./I
2,96
2,89
2,96
x
2,71
2,73
M11
8
86
Körner Simon
TuS 31 Elleringhausen
GER
2010
2,93
8./I
2,73
2,55
2,58
2,80
2,86
2,93
M10
9
5
Schrade Paul
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
2,67
9./I
x
2,60
2,67
2,42
2,56
2,47
M10
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Müller Henry
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,55
3./I
x
3,12
3,31
3,45
2,89
3,55
M11
2
29
Wagener Paul
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
2,96
7./I
2,96
2,89
2,96
x
2,71
2,73
M11
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
67
Schmidt Julian
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,76
1./I
3,61
3,32
3,12
3,32
3,47
3,76
M10
2
51
Bourgung Leif
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,66
2./I
3,45
3,60
3,66
3,52
3,49
x
M10
3
74
Kapsalis Julian
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
3,49
4./I
3,49
x
3,17
3,31
3,27
3,35
M10
4
85
Körner Felix
TuS 31 Elleringhausen
GER
2010
3,28
5./I
3,21
3,15
3,28
x
3,22
3,20
M10
5
17
Krüger Jonas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,10
6./I
3,05
2,91
3,10
2,94
3,09
2,35
M10
6
86
Körner Simon
TuS 31 Elleringhausen
GER
2010
2,93
8./I
2,73
2,55
2,58
2,80
2,86
2,93
M10
7
5
Schrade Paul
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
2,67
9./I
x
2,60
2,67
2,42
2,56
2,47
M10