Schlagballwurf M11, M10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Müller Henry
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
34,00
1./I
32,00
23,00
31,00
30,00
34,00
28,00
M11
80g
2
40
Keil Nikita
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
32,00
2./I
32,00
30,00
31,00
29,50
31,00
25,00
M10
80g
3
51
Bourgung Leif
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
31,50
3./I
31,50
30,50
27,50
30,00
28,00
26,00
M10
80g
4
31
Hültenschmidt Sören
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
30,50
4./I
11,00
26,00
30,50
11,00
21,50
21,00
M11
80g
5
52
Cuber Lasse
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
28,00
5./I
24,00
27,00
26,00
26,50
26,00
28,00
M11
80g
6
5
Schrade Paul
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
27,50
6./I
23,00
24,00
26,00
27,50
23,00
19,50
M10
80g
7
74
Kapsalis Julian
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
27,00
7./I
23,00
21,00
20,00
27,00
24,00
23,00
M10
80g
8
17
Krüger Jonas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
20,00
8./I
19,50
16,50
16,00
18,00
7,00
20,00
M10
80g
Kinder M11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
1
Müller Henry
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
34,00
1./I
32,00
23,00
31,00
30,00
34,00
28,00
M11
80g
2
31
Hültenschmidt Sören
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
30,50
4./I
11,00
26,00
30,50
11,00
21,50
21,00
M11
80g
3
52
Cuber Lasse
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
28,00
5./I
24,00
27,00
26,00
26,50
26,00
28,00
M11
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
40
Keil Nikita
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
32,00
2./I
32,00
30,00
31,00
29,50
31,00
25,00
M10
80g
2
51
Bourgung Leif
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
31,50
3./I
31,50
30,50
27,50
30,00
28,00
26,00
M10
80g
3
5
Schrade Paul
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
27,50
6./I
23,00
24,00
26,00
27,50
23,00
19,50
M10
80g
4
74
Kapsalis Julian
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
27,00
7./I
23,00
21,00
20,00
27,00
24,00
23,00
M10
80g
5
17
Krüger Jonas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
20,00
8./I
19,50
16,50
16,00
18,00
7,00
20,00
M10
80g