Weitsprung Zone W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Schmidt Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
4,21
1./I
4,05
4,20
4,21
4,17
3,88
4,17
W11
2
73
Hankeln Antonia
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
4,12
2./I
3,94
3,94
3,98
3,94
3,73
4,12
W10
3
60
Spaggiari Lena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,86
3./I
3,39
3,86
3,68
3,69
3,62
3,43
W11
4
28
Vielhaber Mona
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,83
4./I
3,83
3,60
3,65
3,60
3,61
3,68
W10
5
49
Vohle Frieda
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,55
5./I
3,52
3,47
3,55
3,46
3,36
3,53
W11
6
7
Vorneweg Tessa
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,51
6./I
3,51
x
3,48
3,46
3,34
3,47
W10
7
43
Michel Carla
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,44
7./I
3,34
3,29
3,44
3,34
3,24
3,30
W11
8
3
Rust Ayana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,37
8./I
3,08
2,96
2,77
3,18
3,13
3,37
W11
9
53
Dommes Mia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,23
9./I
3,14
3,03
3,17
3,08
x
3,23
W10
10
26
Blanke Maren
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,06
10./I
3,00
3,06
3,03
2,88
2,97
2,93
W10
11
19
Steffensmeier Johanna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
2,82
11./I
2,57
2,00
2,82
2,63
2,54
2,60
W10
6
Schulte Marie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
59
Schmidt Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
4,21
1./I
4,05
4,20
4,21
4,17
3,88
4,17
W11
2
60
Spaggiari Lena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,86
3./I
3,39
3,86
3,68
3,69
3,62
3,43
W11
3
49
Vohle Frieda
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,55
5./I
3,52
3,47
3,55
3,46
3,36
3,53
W11
4
43
Michel Carla
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,44
7./I
3,34
3,29
3,44
3,34
3,24
3,30
W11
5
3
Rust Ayana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
3,37
8./I
3,08
2,96
2,77
3,18
3,13
3,37
W11
6
Schulte Marie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
73
Hankeln Antonia
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
4,12
2./I
3,94
3,94
3,98
3,94
3,73
4,12
W10
2
28
Vielhaber Mona
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,83
4./I
3,83
3,60
3,65
3,60
3,61
3,68
W10
3
7
Vorneweg Tessa
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,51
6./I
3,51
x
3,48
3,46
3,34
3,47
W10
4
53
Dommes Mia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,23
9./I
3,14
3,03
3,17
3,08
x
3,23
W10
5
26
Blanke Maren
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
3,06
10./I
3,00
3,06
3,03
2,88
2,97
2,93
W10
6
19
Steffensmeier Johanna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
2,82
11./I
2,57
2,00
2,82
2,63
2,54
2,60
W10