50m W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Schmidt Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
7,76
1./I
2
73
Hankeln Antonia
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
8,11
1./II
3
24
Bielawny Nila
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,45
2./I
4
26
Blanke Maren
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,59
1./III
5
60
Spaggiari Lena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,63
2./III
6
49
Vohle Frieda
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,67
3./I
7
7
Vorneweg Tessa
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,68
2./II
8
34
Calcagno Marilena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,73
4./I
9
53
Dommes Mia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,83
3./II
10
3
Rust Ayana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,85
3./III
11
19
Steffensmeier Johanna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
9,79
4./III
12
27
Kirchhoff Ina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
9,90
5./III
6
Schulte Marie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
abg.
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Schmidt Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
7,76
1./I
2
60
Spaggiari Lena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,63
2./III
3
49
Vohle Frieda
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,67
3./I
4
3
Rust Ayana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,85
3./III
6
Schulte Marie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
abg.
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Hankeln Antonia
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
8,11
1./II
2
24
Bielawny Nila
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,45
2./I
3
26
Blanke Maren
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,59
1./III
4
7
Vorneweg Tessa
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,68
2./II
5
34
Calcagno Marilena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,73
4./I
6
53
Dommes Mia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,83
3./II
7
19
Steffensmeier Johanna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
9,79
4./III
8
27
Kirchhoff Ina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
9,90
5./III
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
59
Schmidt Greta
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
7,76
2
24
Bielawny Nila
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,45
3
49
Vohle Frieda
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,67
4
34
Calcagno Marilena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,73
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
73
Hankeln Antonia
TSV Bigge-Olsberg
GER
2010
8,11
2
7
Vorneweg Tessa
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,68
3
53
Dommes Mia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,83
6
Schulte Marie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
abg.
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
26
Blanke Maren
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
8,59
2
60
Spaggiari Lena
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,63
3
3
Rust Ayana
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2009
8,85
4
19
Steffensmeier Johanna
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
9,79
5
27
Kirchhoff Ina
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2010
9,90