75m W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Lenzen Fiona
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
10,71
1./II
2
8
Berghoff Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,02
1./I
2
87
Brinkmann Heidi
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,02
1./III
4
13
Nockemann Sophie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,11
2./II
5
57
Rörig Carolin
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,17
2./III
6
39
Keil Julia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,30
2./I
7
50
Bourgund Lya
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,34
3./I
8
38
Hoven Teija
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,38
3./II
9
88
Brüggenthies Liz
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,64
4./I
10
90
Bürmann Jana
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,70
4./II
11
89
Brüne Mia
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2007
11,74
3./III
12
41
Kemper Sophie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,76
4./III
13
66
Sasse Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,79
5./II
14
91
Hauschulte Lena
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2007
11,98
6./II
15
25
Bielawny Zoe
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
12,07
5./III
16
4
Schrade Lilli
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
13,39
6./III
23
Bartsch Isabell
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
abg.
Jugend W13
Wind: I:-1,4, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Lenzen Fiona
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
10,71
1./II
2
8
Berghoff Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,02
1./I
3
13
Nockemann Sophie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,11
2./II
4
39
Keil Julia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,30
2./I
5
89
Brüne Mia
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2007
11,74
3./III
6
41
Kemper Sophie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,76
4./III
7
91
Hauschulte Lena
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2007
11,98
6./II
8
25
Bielawny Zoe
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
12,07
5./III
9
4
Schrade Lilli
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
13,39
6./III
Jugend W12
Wind: I:-1,4, II:0,0, III:-0,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Brinkmann Heidi
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,02
1./III
2
57
Rörig Carolin
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,17
2./III
3
50
Bourgund Lya
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,34
3./I
4
38
Hoven Teija
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,38
3./II
5
88
Brüggenthies Liz
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,64
4./I
6
90
Bürmann Jana
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,70
4./II
7
66
Sasse Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,79
5./II
23
Bartsch Isabell
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
abg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
8
Berghoff Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,02
2
39
Keil Julia
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,30
3
50
Bourgund Lya
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,34
4
88
Brüggenthies Liz
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,64
23
Bartsch Isabell
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
abg.
Finallauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
56
Lenzen Fiona
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
10,71
2
13
Nockemann Sophie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,11
3
38
Hoven Teija
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,38
4
90
Bürmann Jana
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,70
5
66
Sasse Emma
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,79
6
91
Hauschulte Lena
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2007
11,98
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
87
Brinkmann Heidi
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2008
11,02
2
57
Rörig Carolin
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2008
11,17
3
89
Brüne Mia
TuS Voßwinkel
GER
2007
11,74
4
41
Kemper Sophie
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
11,76
5
25
Bielawny Zoe
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
12,07
6
4
Schrade Lilli
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
GER
2007
13,39