Stabhochsprung W15, W14, W13 Finale
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,55
2,60
2,65
2,70
2,75
2,80
2,85
2,90
2,95
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
Info
1
801
Berlin Salome
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
3,20
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
906
Legner Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,90
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
O
-
XO
-
O
XO
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
3
827
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
2,65
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
910
Beyerlein Mareike
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
2,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
-
O
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
828
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
2,60
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
918
Lizenberg Evelina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,60
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
916
Könsgen Livia Anneliese
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,55
7./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
825
Nehm Janika
ASV Landau
GER
2007
2,00
8./I
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
829
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
908
Podstawka Nicole
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
911
Genova Mia
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,55
2,60
2,65
2,70
2,75
2,80
2,85
2,90
2,95
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
Info
1
801
Berlin Salome
LC Hassloch
GER
2005
3,20
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
-
-
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
910
Beyerlein Mareike
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
2,60
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
-
O
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
828
Lahmert Sophia
ASV Landau
GER
2005
2,60
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
908
Podstawka Nicole
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
911
Genova Mia
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2005
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,55
2,60
2,65
2,70
2,75
2,80
2,85
2,90
2,95
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
Info
1
827
Walthaner Ronja
ASV Landau
GER
2006
2,65
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
829
Allmeier Filine
ASV Landau
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,55
2,60
2,65
2,70
2,75
2,80
2,85
2,90
2,95
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
Info
1
906
Legner Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,90
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
O
-
XO
-
O
XO
XXO
-
XXX
 
 
 
2
918
Lizenberg Evelina
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,60
6./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
916
Könsgen Livia Anneliese
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2007
2,55
7./I
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
825
Nehm Janika
ASV Landau
GER
2007
2,00
8./I
XXO
XO
XXX