100m W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 17:00Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-1,8, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Zitzelsberger Fenja
ASV Köln
GER
2006
13,24
1./I
W14
2
23
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
13,28
2./I
W14
3
39
Frohn Saskia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2005
13,89
1./III
W15
4
37
Koch Anna Elisabeth
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
13,96
1./II
W14
5
268
Pfützenreuter Paula
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
14,15
3./I
W14
6
38
Vogt Sophie
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
14,22
2./III
W14
7
269
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
14,46
2./II
W14
8
227
Lipps Marit
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
14,48
4./I
W14
9
228
Sidiropoulou Despoina
Troisdorfer LG
GRE
2006
14,53
3./II
W14
10
226
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
14,62
5./I
W14
11
26
Danckwerts Emilia
ASV Köln
GER
2005
14,67
3./III
W15
12
36
Kasper Sina Marie
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
14,73
4./III
W14
13
22
Nölle Pia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
14,87
5./III
W14
14
229
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
15,36
4./II
W14
15
230
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
15,50
5./II
W14
Jugend W15
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-1,8, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Frohn Saskia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2005
13,89
1./III
W15
2
26
Danckwerts Emilia
ASV Köln
GER
2005
14,67
3./III
W15
Jugend W14
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-1,8, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Zitzelsberger Fenja
ASV Köln
GER
2006
13,24
1./I
W14
2
23
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
13,28
2./I
W14
3
37
Koch Anna Elisabeth
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
13,96
1./II
W14
4
268
Pfützenreuter Paula
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
14,15
3./I
W14
5
38
Vogt Sophie
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
14,22
2./III
W14
6
269
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
14,46
2./II
W14
7
227
Lipps Marit
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
14,48
4./I
W14
8
228
Sidiropoulou Despoina
Troisdorfer LG
GRE
2006
14,53
3./II
W14
9
226
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
14,62
5./I
W14
10
36
Kasper Sina Marie
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
14,73
4./III
W14
11
22
Nölle Pia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
14,87
5./III
W14
12
229
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
15,36
4./II
W14
13
230
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
15,50
5./II
W14
17:00 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Zitzelsberger Fenja
ASV Köln
GER
2006
13,24
W14
2
23
Schmitz Mia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
13,28
W14
3
268
Pfützenreuter Paula
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
14,15
W14
4
227
Lipps Marit
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
14,48
W14
5
226
Hoffmann Analena
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
14,62
W14
17:02 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
37
Koch Anna Elisabeth
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
13,96
W14
2
269
Schubert Johanna
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2006
14,46
W14
3
228
Sidiropoulou Despoina
Troisdorfer LG
GRE
2006
14,53
W14
4
229
Wallenborn Pauline
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
15,36
W14
5
230
Wessling Alina
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2006
15,50
W14
17:04 Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
39
Frohn Saskia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2005
13,89
W15
2
38
Vogt Sophie
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
14,22
W14
3
26
Danckwerts Emilia
ASV Köln
GER
2005
14,67
W15
4
36
Kasper Sina Marie
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2006
14,73
W14
5
22
Nölle Pia
ASV Köln
GER
2006
14,87
W14