100m WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 16:30 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-1,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,38
1./I
2
276
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
12,57
2./I
3
56
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
12,77
3./I
4
282
Rammoser Karla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
13,68
4./I
5
310
Jungbluth Nina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,06
1./II
6
63
Bonk Agatha
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2002
14,16
2./II
7
146
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
14,17
5./I
8
311
Schwarz Jodie
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,25
1./III
9
275
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
14,40
2./III
10
60
Baden Henrike
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
14,72
3./II
11
64
Siebert Sarah
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2001
15,05
4./II
12
43
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
15,28
3./III
277
Schöner Fiona
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
abg.
184
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
abg.
62
Siebert Carolin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
abg.
Weibliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-1,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
282
Rammoser Karla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
13,68
4./I
2
310
Jungbluth Nina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,06
1./II
3
63
Bonk Agatha
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2002
14,16
2./II
4
146
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
14,17
5./I
5
311
Schwarz Jodie
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,25
1./III
6
64
Siebert Sarah
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2001
15,05
4./II
7
43
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
15,28
3./III
Weibliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-0,3, II:-1,0, III:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,38
1./I
2
276
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
12,57
2./I
3
56
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
12,77
3./I
4
275
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
14,40
2./III
5
60
Baden Henrike
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
14,72
3./II
277
Schöner Fiona
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
abg.
184
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
abg.
62
Siebert Carolin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Gramse Lynn
Moerser TV
GER
2004
12,38
2
276
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
12,57
3
56
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
GER
2004
12,77
4
282
Rammoser Karla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2002
13,68
5
146
Krämer Jolina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
14,17
62
Siebert Carolin
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
310
Jungbluth Nina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,06
2
63
Bonk Agatha
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2002
14,16
3
60
Baden Henrike
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2003
14,72
4
64
Siebert Sarah
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2001
15,05
277
Schöner Fiona
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
311
Schwarz Jodie
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2002
14,25
2
275
Renken Federica
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2004
14,40
3
43
Krupp Julia
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2002
15,28
184
Jurisic Mia
Pulheimer SC
GER
2004
abg.