100m MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 16:30Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Muller Luis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
11,54
1./I
MJU20
2
145
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
11,65
2./I
MJU20
3
274
Marijan Branko
TuS Köln rrh.
CRO
2004
11,67
3./I
MJU18
4
119
Würfel Julian
LG Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,84
4./I
MJU18
5
90
Hensen Tom
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2002
11,92
5./I
MJU20
6
176
Hustadt Henk
MTV Köln
GER
2002
12,02
1./II
MJU20
7
42
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,07
2./II
MJU18
8
175
Hanst Erik
MTV Köln
GER
2004
12,24
3./II
MJU18
9
41
Beine Jonathan
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,36
4./II
MJU18
10
67
Bongertmann Mats
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2001
12,51
5./II
MJU20
309
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
abg.
MJU18
143
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
abg.
MJU18
44
Nonn Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2001
abg.
MJU20
144
Heise Julius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
abg.
MJU18
Männliche Jugend U20
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Muller Luis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
11,54
1./I
MJU20
2
145
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
11,65
2./I
MJU20
3
90
Hensen Tom
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2002
11,92
5./I
MJU20
4
176
Hustadt Henk
MTV Köln
GER
2002
12,02
1./II
MJU20
5
67
Bongertmann Mats
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2001
12,51
5./II
MJU20
44
Nonn Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2001
abg.
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Wind: I:-2,0, II:+1,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
274
Marijan Branko
TuS Köln rrh.
CRO
2004
11,67
3./I
MJU18
2
119
Würfel Julian
LG Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,84
4./I
MJU18
3
42
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,07
2./II
MJU18
4
175
Hanst Erik
MTV Köln
GER
2004
12,24
3./II
MJU18
5
41
Beine Jonathan
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,36
4./II
MJU18
309
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
abg.
MJU18
143
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
abg.
MJU18
144
Heise Julius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
abg.
MJU18
16:30 Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
147
Muller Luis
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
11,54
MJU20
2
145
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
11,65
MJU20
3
274
Marijan Branko
TuS Köln rrh.
CRO
2004
11,67
MJU18
4
119
Würfel Julian
LG Meckenheim
GER
2003
11,84
MJU18
5
90
Hensen Tom
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
2002
11,92
MJU20
309
Hertter Philip
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
2004
abg.
MJU18
143
El Makrini Younes
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2004
abg.
MJU18
16:32 Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
176
Hustadt Henk
MTV Köln
GER
2002
12,02
MJU20
2
42
Collot Pierrick Johannes
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,07
MJU18
3
175
Hanst Erik
MTV Köln
GER
2004
12,24
MJU18
4
41
Beine Jonathan
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2003
12,36
MJU18
5
67
Bongertmann Mats
Hennefer Turnverein
GER
2001
12,51
MJU20
44
Nonn Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2001
abg.
MJU20
144
Heise Julius
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
abg.
MJU18