Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 8 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,4, III:+0,2, IV:+0,7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
461
Hoffmann Helene
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
12,89
Q
1./III
2
567
Kermes Daniela
SV Lindenau 1848
SN
2006
13,06
Q
1./II
3
456
Döring Martha
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
13,32
Q
1./IV
4
451
Brunsch Hanna
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
13,41
Q
1./I
5
433
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
13,43
q
2./IV
6
511
Tilch Sarah
TVL Freiberg e.V.
SN
2006
13,46
q
2./I
7
574
Jentzsch Lina
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
13,63
q
3./IV
8
590
Liebscher Emily
TSG Oederan e.V.
SN
2006
13,65
q
4./IV
9
450
Bornhäuser Luise
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
13,67
q
5./IV
10
553
Müller Diarra
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
13,71
v
2./II
11
624
Henze Joselyn
SG Weißig e.V.
SN
2006
13,74
q
3./I
12
522
Hirth Melina
TSV Einheit Grimma
SN
2006
13,77
q
4./I
13
621
Wagner Alina
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2006
13,80
q+
2./III
14
498
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
14,05
3./II
15
442
Rudolph Hannah
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
SN
2006
14,10
4./II
15
563
Wasser Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
14,10
3./III
17
546
Günther Elena
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
14,18
5./II
18
415
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
SN
2006
14,46
4./III
19
626
Philipp Emma
SG Weißig e.V.
SN
2006
14,47
5./III
20
619
Knauer Lilian
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2006
15,51
5./I
Vorlauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
451
Brunsch Hanna
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
13,41
Q
2
511
Tilch Sarah
TVL Freiberg e.V.
SN
2006
13,46
q
3
624
Henze Joselyn
SG Weißig e.V.
SN
2006
13,74
q
4
522
Hirth Melina
TSV Einheit Grimma
SN
2006
13,77
q
5
619
Knauer Lilian
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2006
15,51
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
567
Kermes Daniela
SV Lindenau 1848
SN
2006
13,06
Q
2
553
Müller Diarra
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
13,71
v
3
498
Lindner Selina
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
14,05
4
442
Rudolph Hannah
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V.
SN
2006
14,10
5
546
Günther Elena
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
14,18
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
461
Hoffmann Helene
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
12,89
Q
2
621
Wagner Alina
SG Weißig 1861
SN
2006
13,80
q+
3
563
Wasser Charlotte
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
14,10
4
415
Agsten Jette
SG Adelsberg
SN
2006
14,46
5
626
Philipp Emma
SG Weißig e.V.
SN
2006
14,47
Vorlauf 4
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
456
Döring Martha
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
13,32
Q
2
433
Lindner Heidi
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
13,43
q
3
574
Jentzsch Lina
LG Mittweida
SN
2006
13,63
q
4
590
Liebscher Emily
TSG Oederan e.V.
SN
2006
13,65
q
5
450
Bornhäuser Luise
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
13,67
q