Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend W15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:-1,5, III:+0,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Riedel Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
12,81
Q
1./II
2
474
Weichler Emmy
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,01
Q
1./III
3
457
Frenzel Lara Berenike
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,15
q
2./II
4
497
Leichsenring Sarah-Michelle
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
13,16
Q
1./I
5
631
Tamme Maja
HSG Turbine Zittau e.V.
SN
2005
13,27
q
2./I
6
424
Neubert Hanna
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
SN
2005
13,37
q
3./I
7
453
Burk Elena Charlott
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,44
4./I
7
564
Gruhne Melina
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
13,44
3./II
9
505
Weber Rosalie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
13,46
2./III
10
454
Buscher Fiona
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,62
4./II
11
420
Preißler Finja
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
SN
2005
13,63
5./II
12
598
Kießling Clara
SC Riesa e.V.
SN
2005
13,80
3./III
13
419
Böhme Anna
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
SN
2005
13,88
5./I
14
578
Seidel Kim
LG Mittweida
SN
2005
13,90
6./I
15
625
Jung Laura
SG Weißig e.V.
SN
2005
14,05
4./III
16
431
Hoppe Helen Marleen
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
14,49
5./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
497
Leichsenring Sarah-Michelle
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
13,16
Q
2
631
Tamme Maja
HSG Turbine Zittau e.V.
SN
2005
13,27
q
3
424
Neubert Hanna
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
SN
2005
13,37
q
4
453
Burk Elena Charlott
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,44
5
419
Böhme Anna
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
SN
2005
13,88
6
578
Seidel Kim
LG Mittweida
SN
2005
13,90
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
517
Riedel Charlotte
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
12,81
Q
2
457
Frenzel Lara Berenike
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,15
q
3
564
Gruhne Melina
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
13,44
4
454
Buscher Fiona
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,62
5
420
Preißler Finja
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
SN
2005
13,63
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
474
Weichler Emmy
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
13,01
Q
2
505
Weber Rosalie
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
13,46
3
598
Kießling Clara
SC Riesa e.V.
SN
2005
13,80
4
625
Jung Laura
SG Weißig e.V.
SN
2005
14,05
5
431
Hoppe Helen Marleen
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
14,49