4x100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Dresdner SC 1898 2
Schuch, Anne (2005); Frenzel, Lara Berenike (2005); Weichler, Emmy (2005); Kunze, Lilly (2005);
SN
49,49
1./I
2
Dresdner SC 1898 1
Brunsch, Hanna (2006); Burk, Elena Charlott (2005); Buscher, Fiona (2005); Döring, Martha (2006);
SN
51,22
1./II
3
StG Erzgebirge 2
Weber, Rosalie (2005); Hübner, Svenja (2005); Fuhrmann, Lennya (2005); Leichsenring, Sarah-Michelle (2005);
SN
52,11
2./II
4
TSG Oederan e.V.
Stange, Josefine (2006); Liebscher, Emily (2006); Dornblut, Judy (2008); Weichelt, Anna (2005);
SN
52,44
3./II
5
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
Münzer, Emma (2006); Neubert, Hanna (2005); Franke, Chiara (2005); Zimmermann, Christin (2005);
SN
55,78
2./I
6
SG Weißig e.V.
Philipp, Emma (2006); Plotz, Henriette (2005); Jung, Laura (2005); Henze, Joselyn (2006);
SN
56,12
3./I
7
StG Erzgebirge 1
Böhm, Lara (2006); Lindner, Selina (2006); Weißbach, Anne (2005); Richter, Nora (2006);
SN
56,31
4./I
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Wasser, Charlotte (2006); Heilmann, Lilly (2006); Kresse, Janina (2005); Müller, Diarra (2006);
SN
disq.
IWR 170.7
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Dresdner SC 1898 2
Schuch, Anne (2005); Frenzel, Lara Berenike (2005); Weichler, Emmy (2005); Kunze, Lilly (2005);
SN
49,49
2
Leichtathletik-Team Borna
Münzer, Emma (2006); Neubert, Hanna (2005); Franke, Chiara (2005); Zimmermann, Christin (2005);
SN
55,78
3
SG Weißig e.V.
Philipp, Emma (2006); Plotz, Henriette (2005); Jung, Laura (2005); Henze, Joselyn (2006);
SN
56,12
4
StG Erzgebirge 1
Böhm, Lara (2006); Lindner, Selina (2006); Weißbach, Anne (2005); Richter, Nora (2006);
SN
56,31
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
Dresdner SC 1898 1
Brunsch, Hanna (2006); Burk, Elena Charlott (2005); Buscher, Fiona (2005); Döring, Martha (2006);
SN
51,22
2
StG Erzgebirge 2
Weber, Rosalie (2005); Hübner, Svenja (2005); Fuhrmann, Lennya (2005); Leichsenring, Sarah-Michelle (2005);
SN
52,11
3
TSG Oederan e.V.
Stange, Josefine (2006); Liebscher, Emily (2006); Dornblut, Judy (2008); Weichelt, Anna (2005);
SN
52,44
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Wasser, Charlotte (2006); Heilmann, Lilly (2006); Kresse, Janina (2005); Müller, Diarra (2006);
SN
disq.
IWR 170.7