Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend M14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,6, II:+1,7, III:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Gombos Gustav
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
11,89
Q
1./I
2
615
Bickovs Lukas Tomas
LG Vogtland
SN
2006
11,97
q
2./I
3
594
Schneider Aron
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2006
12,16
Q
1./III
4
468
Petersen Sven-Henrick
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
12,26
Q
1./II
5
638
Kußnow Vincent
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
12,42
q
2./III
6
629
Korselt Lennart
HSG Turbine Zittau e.V.
SN
2006
12,50
q
2./II
7
612
Osunde Emanuel
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
SN
2006
12,53
3./I
8
449
Bolle Lennert
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
12,61
3./III
9
441
Merting Vincent
TSV Cossebaude
SN
2006
12,66
3./II
10
595
Buchwald Clemens
SC Riesa e.V.
SN
2006
12,78
4./II
11
448
Bilz Stanley Alexander
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
12,80
4./III
12
509
Kaden Noel
TVL Freiberg e.V.
SN
2006
12,81
5./III
13
482
Morgana Elias
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2006
12,97
5./II
14
560
Siegel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
13,06
4./I
15
603
Nüßner Justin
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V.
SN
2006
13,15
5./I
16
544
Graupe Johannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
13,37
6./III
17
493
Georgi Charly
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
13,42
6./II
455
Buß Maris
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
disq.
IWR 162.71189
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
430
Gombos Gustav
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2006
11,89
Q
2
615
Bickovs Lukas Tomas
LG Vogtland
SN
2006
11,97
q
3
612
Osunde Emanuel
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
SN
2006
12,53
4
560
Siegel Moritz
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
13,06
5
603
Nüßner Justin
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V.
SN
2006
13,15
455
Buß Maris
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
disq.
IWR 162.71189
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
468
Petersen Sven-Henrick
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
12,26
Q
2
629
Korselt Lennart
HSG Turbine Zittau e.V.
SN
2006
12,50
q
3
441
Merting Vincent
TSV Cossebaude
SN
2006
12,66
4
595
Buchwald Clemens
SC Riesa e.V.
SN
2006
12,78
5
482
Morgana Elias
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2006
12,97
6
493
Georgi Charly
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2006
13,42
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
594
Schneider Aron
VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 e.V.
SN
2006
12,16
Q
2
638
Kußnow Vincent
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
12,42
q
3
449
Bolle Lennert
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
12,61
4
448
Bilz Stanley Alexander
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2006
12,80
5
509
Kaden Noel
TVL Freiberg e.V.
SN
2006
12,81
6
544
Graupe Johannes
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2006
13,37