Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 3 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:+1,6, III:+1,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
438
Sommerfeld Bruno
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
11,58
Q
1./I
2
488
Storm Marvin
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
SN
2005
11,69
Q
1./II
3
600
Schreiter Anthony
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-E.
SN
2005
11,89
q
2./II
4
604
Stein Leonard
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V.
SN
2005
11,92
Q
1./III
5
499
Mittag Sandro-Patrice
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
11,94
q
2./III
6
467
Naumann Mateo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
11,98
q
3./II
7
566
Tippold Julius
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
12,03
4./II
8
637
Splitt Noah Nopomuk
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
12,22
2./I
9
530
Kunze Ben-Peter
SV Motor Großenhain e.V.
SN
2005
12,31
3./III
10
513
Lüpfert Malte
Frohburger TV e.V.
SN
2005
12,37
4./III
11
575
Möbius Dustin
LG Mittweida
SN
2005
12,40
5./II
12
460
Hänelt Marius
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
12,43
3./I
13
610
Elter Taylor
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
SN
2005
12,47
5./III
14
466
Morgenstern Maximilian Christian
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
12,49
6./III
15
545
Gruner Nils
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
12,51
4./I
16
483
Wolny Alexander
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2005
12,66
5./I
17
464
Klemm Niklas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
12,69
6./I
471
Schuberth Noah
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
n.a.
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
438
Sommerfeld Bruno
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2005
11,58
Q
2
637
Splitt Noah Nopomuk
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
12,22
3
460
Hänelt Marius
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
12,43
4
545
Gruner Nils
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
12,51
5
483
Wolny Alexander
Post SV Dresden e.V.
SN
2005
12,66
6
464
Klemm Niklas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
12,69
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
488
Storm Marvin
LC Eilenburger Land e.V.
SN
2005
11,69
Q
2
600
Schreiter Anthony
SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-E.
SN
2005
11,89
q
3
467
Naumann Mateo
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
11,98
q
4
566
Tippold Julius
SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V.
SN
2005
12,03
5
575
Möbius Dustin
LG Mittweida
SN
2005
12,40
471
Schuberth Noah
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
n.a.
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
604
Stein Leonard
WSG Schwarzenberg-Wildenau e.V.
SN
2005
11,92
Q
2
499
Mittag Sandro-Patrice
LV 90 Erzgebirge
SN
2005
11,94
q
3
530
Kunze Ben-Peter
SV Motor Großenhain e.V.
SN
2005
12,31
4
513
Lüpfert Malte
Frohburger TV e.V.
SN
2005
12,37
5
610
Elter Taylor
SSV 1952 Torgau e.V.
SN
2005
12,47
6
466
Morgenstern Maximilian Christian
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2005
12,49