Speerwurf M15, M14, M13, M12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Groppe Philipp
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2007
30,92
1./II
27,52
26,99
x
30,92
29,40
29,40
M13
400g
2
69
Scaffidi Luca
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
29,10
1./I
25,40
29,00
24,98
28,05
28,93
29,10
M15
600g
3
49
Böhm Lauritz
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
28,17
2./I
21,30
26,53
25,60
28,17
27,02
24,43
M14
600g
4
25
Bebendorf Timothy
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
27,27
2./II
22,39
23,25
23,81
27,27
x
25,02
M13
400g
5
48
Freitag Paul
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
24,79
3./II
22,23
19,63
18,84
24,79
x
x
M13
400g
6
26
Baumann Leonard
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
21,15
4./II
18,05
17,25
20,76
20,95
19,12
21,15
M13
400g
7
22
Ebner Janne
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
19,92
5./II
x
19,58
18,28
19,92
18,02
x
M13
400g
8
51
Scheffler Luca
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
19,10
3./I
17,55
17,45
18,70
18,70
19,10
17,33
M15
600g
9
31
Morell Lewis
TSV Deisel
GER
2008
18,13
6./II
16,03
18,13
17,13
16,23
15,15
15,87
M12
400g
10
28
Jäger Finn
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
17,86
7./II
14,86
14,72
16,06
15,45
14,86
17,86
M12
400g
11
43
Pfannkuche Eike
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2008
16,13
8./II
14,07
16,13
13,35
12,89
11,81
x
M12
400g
12
21
Tschachtschal Henrik
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
15,75
9./II
15,75
x
x
x
x
x
M13
400g
13
50
Schäfer Lasse
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
15,00
4./I
15,00
12,89
x
13,34
11,40
x
M14
600g
14
47
Paukstat Cedric
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
14,30
10./II
11,60
12,46
14,30
12,85
10,64
11,67
M13
400g
2
Löschner Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
600g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
69
Scaffidi Luca
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
29,10
1./I
25,40
29,00
24,98
28,05
28,93
29,10
M15
600g
2
51
Scheffler Luca
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
19,10
3./I
17,55
17,45
18,70
18,70
19,10
17,33
M15
600g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
49
Böhm Lauritz
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
28,17
2./I
21,30
26,53
25,60
28,17
27,02
24,43
M14
600g
2
50
Schäfer Lasse
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
15,00
4./I
15,00
12,89
x
13,34
11,40
x
M14
600g
2
Löschner Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
600g
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Groppe Philipp
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2007
30,92
1./II
27,52
26,99
x
30,92
29,40
29,40
M13
400g
2
25
Bebendorf Timothy
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
27,27
2./II
22,39
23,25
23,81
27,27
x
25,02
M13
400g
3
48
Freitag Paul
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
24,79
3./II
22,23
19,63
18,84
24,79
x
x
M13
400g
4
26
Baumann Leonard
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
21,15
4./II
18,05
17,25
20,76
20,95
19,12
21,15
M13
400g
5
22
Ebner Janne
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
19,92
5./II
x
19,58
18,28
19,92
18,02
x
M13
400g
6
21
Tschachtschal Henrik
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
15,75
9./II
15,75
x
x
x
x
x
M13
400g
7
47
Paukstat Cedric
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
14,30
10./II
11,60
12,46
14,30
12,85
10,64
11,67
M13
400g
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
31
Morell Lewis
TSV Deisel
GER
2008
18,13
6./II
16,03
18,13
17,13
16,23
15,15
15,87
M12
400g
2
28
Jäger Finn
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
17,86
7./II
14,86
14,72
16,06
15,45
14,86
17,86
M12
400g
3
43
Pfannkuche Eike
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2008
16,13
8./II
14,07
16,13
13,35
12,89
11,81
x
M12
400g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
69
Scaffidi Luca
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
29,10
25,40
29,00
24,98
28,05
28,93
29,10
M15
600g
2
49
Böhm Lauritz
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
28,17
21,30
26,53
25,60
28,17
27,02
24,43
M14
600g
3
51
Scheffler Luca
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2005
19,10
17,55
17,45
18,70
18,70
19,10
17,33
M15
600g
4
50
Schäfer Lasse
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2006
15,00
15,00
12,89
x
13,34
11,40
x
M14
600g
2
Löschner Ole
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2006
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M14
600g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Groppe Philipp
MTSV Helmarshausen
GER
2007
30,92
27,52
26,99
x
30,92
29,40
29,40
M13
400g
2
25
Bebendorf Timothy
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
27,27
22,39
23,25
23,81
27,27
x
25,02
M13
400g
3
48
Freitag Paul
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
24,79
22,23
19,63
18,84
24,79
x
x
M13
400g
4
26
Baumann Leonard
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
21,15
18,05
17,25
20,76
20,95
19,12
21,15
M13
400g
5
22
Ebner Janne
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
19,92
x
19,58
18,28
19,92
18,02
x
M13
400g
6
31
Morell Lewis
TSV Deisel
GER
2008
18,13
16,03
18,13
17,13
16,23
15,15
15,87
M12
400g
7
28
Jäger Finn
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2008
17,86
14,86
14,72
16,06
15,45
14,86
17,86
M12
400g
8
43
Pfannkuche Eike
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2008
16,13
14,07
16,13
13,35
12,89
11,81
x
M12
400g
9
21
Tschachtschal Henrik
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2007
15,75
15,75
x
x
x
x
x
M13
400g
10
47
Paukstat Cedric
TSV Udenhausen
GER
2007
14,30
11,60
12,46
14,30
12,85
10,64
11,67
M13
400g