Speerwurf W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
20.09.2020 12:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Ekenberger Alice
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2005
35,68
1./I
32,28
35,68
33,25
33,09
x
x
W15
500g
2
16
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
26,50
1./II
22,47
22,70
23,87
24,08
26,50
x
W14
500g
3
67
Mrochen Jule
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
25,25
2./I
19,10
19,22
20,62
25,25
x
x
W15
500g
4
34
Brake Marie
TSV Hombressen
GER
2005
23,66
3./I
23,22
x
x
x
x
23,66
W15
500g
5
17
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
22,50
2./II
18,82
x
22,50
22,18
x
x
W14
500g
6
40
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
19,68
3./II
17,42
16,87
18,76
x
x
19,68
W14
500g
7
41
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
17,79
4./II
13,64
17,79
13,95
13,90
11,80
13,50
W14
500g
8
65
Zilke Linea
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2005
16,90
4./I
14,72
x
13,68
16,22
14,92
16,90
W15
500g
9
15
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
16,84
5./II
12,87
14,88
16,60
16,84
x
x
W14
500g
10
42
Stenzel Mara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2005
16,82
5./I
13,90
14,42
x
15,40
x
16,82
W15
500g
11
70
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
15,50
6./II
12,55
15,50
14,46
14,78
14,59
x
W14
500g
12
38
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
14,28
7./II
11,09
14,28
13,50
x
x
x
W14
500g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Ekenberger Alice
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2005
35,68
1./I
32,28
35,68
33,25
33,09
x
x
W15
500g
2
67
Mrochen Jule
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
25,25
2./I
19,10
19,22
20,62
25,25
x
x
W15
500g
3
34
Brake Marie
TSV Hombressen
GER
2005
23,66
3./I
23,22
x
x
x
x
23,66
W15
500g
4
65
Zilke Linea
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2005
16,90
4./I
14,72
x
13,68
16,22
14,92
16,90
W15
500g
5
42
Stenzel Mara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2005
16,82
5./I
13,90
14,42
x
15,40
x
16,82
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
26,50
1./II
22,47
22,70
23,87
24,08
26,50
x
W14
500g
2
17
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
22,50
2./II
18,82
x
22,50
22,18
x
x
W14
500g
3
40
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
19,68
3./II
17,42
16,87
18,76
x
x
19,68
W14
500g
4
41
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
17,79
4./II
13,64
17,79
13,95
13,90
11,80
13,50
W14
500g
5
15
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
16,84
5./II
12,87
14,88
16,60
16,84
x
x
W14
500g
6
70
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
15,50
6./II
12,55
15,50
14,46
14,78
14,59
x
W14
500g
7
38
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
14,28
7./II
11,09
14,28
13,50
x
x
x
W14
500g
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
56
Ekenberger Alice
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2005
35,68
32,28
35,68
33,25
33,09
x
x
W15
500g
2
67
Mrochen Jule
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2005
25,25
19,10
19,22
20,62
25,25
x
x
W15
500g
3
34
Brake Marie
TSV Hombressen
GER
2005
23,66
23,22
x
x
x
x
23,66
W15
500g
4
65
Zilke Linea
Vfl Wolfhagen
GER
2005
16,90
14,72
x
13,68
16,22
14,92
16,90
W15
500g
5
42
Stenzel Mara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2005
16,82
13,90
14,42
x
15,40
x
16,82
W15
500g
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
16
Neusel Mia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
26,50
22,47
22,70
23,87
24,08
26,50
x
W14
500g
2
17
Glindmeyer Rieke
SV Espenau
GER
2006
22,50
18,82
x
22,50
22,18
x
x
W14
500g
3
40
Hennemann Julie
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
19,68
17,42
16,87
18,76
x
x
19,68
W14
500g
4
41
Kleinadel Lea
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
17,79
13,64
17,79
13,95
13,90
11,80
13,50
W14
500g
5
15
Kölbl Emilia
SV Espenau
GER
2006
16,84
12,87
14,88
16,60
16,84
x
x
W14
500g
6
70
Scaffidi Marisa
TSG Hofgeismar
GER
2006
15,50
12,55
15,50
14,46
14,78
14,59
x
W14
500g
7
38
Höß Ciara
TSV Lippoldsberg
GER
2006
14,28
11,09
14,28
13,50
x
x
x
W14
500g