100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Siebenkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 12:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:0,0, II:+0,1, III:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
12,35
1./III
2
68
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12,63
2./III
3
71
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
12,64
3./III
4
44
Schulz Sarah
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
12,90
1./II
5
93
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
12,99
4./III
6
37
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
GER
2004
13,01
2./II
7
70
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13,07
5./III
8
89
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
13,11
6./III
9
18
Krichbaum Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13,19
3./II
10
80
Adam Laura
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
13,34
4./II
11
40
Hückelheim Julia Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
13,38
5./II
12
30
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
13,43
6./II
13
95
Matter Hanna
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
13,50
1./I
14
17
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13,72
2./I
15
26
Tanner Fiona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13,84
3./I
16
46
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,85
4./I
17
53
Richter Finja
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
15,08
5./I
18
74
Borngräber Lea
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2003
15,98
6./I
Finallauf 1
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
95
Matter Hanna
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
13,50
2
17
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13,72
3
26
Tanner Fiona
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13,84
4
46
Betz Antonia
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
13,85
5
53
Richter Finja
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2003
15,08
6
74
Borngräber Lea
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2003
15,98
Finallauf 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
44
Schulz Sarah
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
12,90
2
37
Scholl Emma
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg
GER
2004
13,01
3
18
Krichbaum Katharina
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
13,19
4
80
Adam Laura
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
13,34
5
40
Hückelheim Julia Sophie
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
13,38
6
30
Enders Inga
TV 1863 Dieburg e.V.
GER
2003
13,43
Finallauf 3
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
39
Haselhorst Mia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2004
12,35
2
68
Hinz Linnea
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
12,63
3
71
Müller Lilly
LAV Kassel
GER
2003
12,64
4
93
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
12,99
5
70
Imming Charlotte
LAV Kassel
GER
2004
13,07
6
89
Jakob Janina
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
2004
13,11