75m M13, M12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 15:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9,81
1./I
2
129
Sayan Cenk
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,35
2./I
3
261
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,39
3./I
4
136
Block Lasse
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,51
1./II
5
15
Hollender Jannis Henrik
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,65
4./I
6
140
Reich Jonathan Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,69
5./I
7
17
Motte Fridtjof
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,72
2./II
8
4
Adamou Mouhamed
ASV Köln
GER
2008
10,84
6./I
9
135
Bacher Vincent Leo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,89
3./II
10
10
Nießen Philipp
ASV Köln
GER
2008
10,92
4./II
11
225
Tantow Justus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,03
1./III
12
35
Kock Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2008
11,46
1./IV
13
253
Diedrich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,47
5./II
14
128
Kreutz Berke
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,59
2./III
15
92
Berger Pascale
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
11,68
2./IV
16
256
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,73
3./III
17
131
Schlegtendal Nio
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,81
4./III
18
263
Nurchi Andreas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,86
5./III
19
255
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
12,29
3./IV
12
Turkama Lauri
ASV Köln
GER
2008
abg.
6
Christ Nikos
ASV Köln
GER
2008
abg.
221
Kühn Noi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
abg.
138
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
abg.
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9,81
1./I
2
261
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,39
3./I
3
136
Block Lasse
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,51
1./II
4
15
Hollender Jannis Henrik
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,65
4./I
5
140
Reich Jonathan Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,69
5./I
6
17
Motte Fridtjof
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,72
2./II
7
135
Bacher Vincent Leo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,89
3./II
8
225
Tantow Justus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,03
1./III
9
263
Nurchi Andreas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,86
5./III
221
Kühn Noi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
abg.
138
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
abg.
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Sayan Cenk
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,35
2./I
2
4
Adamou Mouhamed
ASV Köln
GER
2008
10,84
6./I
3
10
Nießen Philipp
ASV Köln
GER
2008
10,92
4./II
4
35
Kock Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2008
11,46
1./IV
5
253
Diedrich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,47
5./II
6
128
Kreutz Berke
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,59
2./III
7
92
Berger Pascale
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
11,68
2./IV
8
256
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,73
3./III
9
131
Schlegtendal Nio
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,81
4./III
10
255
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
12,29
3./IV
12
Turkama Lauri
ASV Köln
GER
2008
abg.
6
Christ Nikos
ASV Köln
GER
2008
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
262
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9,81
2
129
Sayan Cenk
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,35
3
261
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10,39
4
15
Hollender Jannis Henrik
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,65
5
140
Reich Jonathan Elias
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,69
6
4
Adamou Mouhamed
ASV Köln
GER
2008
10,84
221
Kühn Noi
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
136
Block Lasse
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,51
2
17
Motte Fridtjof
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,72
3
135
Bacher Vincent Leo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,89
4
10
Nießen Philipp
ASV Köln
GER
2008
10,92
5
253
Diedrich Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,47
138
Fries Lukas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
abg.
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
225
Tantow Justus
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,03
2
128
Kreutz Berke
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,59
3
256
Körber Yoan
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
11,73
4
131
Schlegtendal Nio
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,81
5
263
Nurchi Andreas
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,86
Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Kock Jakob
Brühler TV 1879
GER
2008
11,46
2
92
Berger Pascale
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
11,68
3
255
Justus Theo
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
12,29
12
Turkama Lauri
ASV Köln
GER
2008
abg.
6
Christ Nikos
ASV Köln
GER
2008
abg.