100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 16:15 Bewerb abgeschlossen
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:0,0, III:-0,6, IV:-0,2, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Großhaus Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
12,52
1./I
2
164
Schönfeld Michelle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
12,99
1./II
3
169
Khorshidpanah Susan
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1990
13,20
2./I
4
170
Mieke Claudia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1985
13,27
2./II
5
330
Fürst Alina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
13,38
3./I
6
210
Bongen Anja
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1973
13,54
4./I
7
216
Meng Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
13,56
3./II
8
290
Buch Janina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1994
13,71
4./II
9
51
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1992
13,72
1./III
10
296
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1974
13,73
5./II
11
65
Baden Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2000
13,84
5./I
12
76
Rödiger Caroline
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1985
13,94
2./III
13
52
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
14,49
3./III
14
120
Langen Nadine
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1991
14,92
4./III
15
179
Jungmann Elke
MTV Köln
GER
1973
15,15
5./III
16
78
Misof Dr. Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1965
15,56
6./III
17
187
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
17,55
1./IV
18
313
Gerstel-Janz Regina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1955
17,66
2./IV
19
314
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
18,45
3./IV
aW
186
Weiss Sabine
Pulheimer SC
GER
1957
16,61
151
Grunack Maria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
disq.
Regel162.8
114
Anders Christel
LG Hamm
GER
1950
abg.
159
Rühmkorb Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
abg.
106
Mockenhaupt Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
abg.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
150
Großhaus Laura
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
12,52
2
169
Khorshidpanah Susan
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1990
13,20
3
330
Fürst Alina
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1999
13,38
4
210
Bongen Anja
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1973
13,54
5
65
Baden Charlotte
Haaner Turnverein
GER
2000
13,84
159
Rühmkorb Nora
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1996
abg.
106
Mockenhaupt Michelle
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1993
abg.
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
164
Schönfeld Michelle
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1994
12,99
2
170
Mieke Claudia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1985
13,27
3
216
Meng Alexandra
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
1984
13,56
4
290
Buch Janina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1994
13,71
5
296
Hobohm Sabine
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1974
13,73
151
Grunack Maria
LT DSHS Köln
GER
1998
disq.
Regel162.8
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
51
Rhine Isabelle
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1992
13,72
2
76
Rödiger Caroline
LAV Bad Godesberg
GER
1985
13,94
3
52
Gilges Stefanie
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1975
14,49
4
120
Langen Nadine
LG Niederrhein West
GER
1991
14,92
5
179
Jungmann Elke
MTV Köln
GER
1973
15,15
6
78
Misof Dr. Katharina
LAV Bad Godesberg
AUT
1965
15,56
aW
186
Weiss Sabine
Pulheimer SC
GER
1957
16,61
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
187
Pfahlbusch Sigrid
Pulheimer SC
GER
1950
17,55
2
313
Gerstel-Janz Regina
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1955
17,66
3
314
Venn Hannelore
TV Bedburg 1927
GER
1942
18,45
114
Anders Christel
LG Hamm
GER
1950
abg.