75m W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
19.09.2020 15:55Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
207
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10,52
1./I
W13
2
19
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,66
2./I
W13
3
18
Plunder Annabel
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,85
1./II
W13
4
20
Toermer Jule
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,87
1./III
W13
5
134
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,89
3./I
W12
6
142
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,91
1./V
W13
7
95
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
10,95
2./III
W13
7
205
Meissner Ariana
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10,95
3./III
W13
9
14
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,01
2./II
W13
10
93
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
11,06
4./III
W12
11
220
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,12
4./I
W13
12
222
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,13
5./I
W13
13
264
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,15
3./II
W13
14
16
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,17
5./III
W13
15
11
Päffgen Romy
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,24
1./IV
W12
16
141
Saße Cornelia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,26
4./II
W13
17
265
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,27
6./I
W13
18
121
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,31
1./VI
W13
18
137
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,31
5./II
W13
20
7
Dyslicka Patricia Paula
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,33
2./V
W12
21
8
Kühn Smilla
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,41
3./V
W12
22
206
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,49
2./IV
W13
23
13
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,50
4./V
W13
24
127
Heimbach Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,54
3./IV
W12
25
9
Meier Johanna
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,59
5./V
W12
26
139
Lang Kira
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,75
6./III
W13
27
122
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,76
2./VI
W13
28
5
Bosio Pauline
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,93
3./VI
W12
29
130
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
12,00
4./IV
W12
30
224
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12,01
4./VI
W13
31
132
Seidel Julika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
12,08
5./IV
W12
32
259
Kierspel Linn Marie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
12,12
6./IV
W13
33
244
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2009
12,20
5./VI
W12
34
257
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
12,27
6./V
W12
219
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12
223
Schweppe Elea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
abg.
W13
258
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
abg.
W13
217
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12
254
Jarsch Carlina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
abg.
W12
218
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12
133
Szydlowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
abg.
W12
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
207
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10,52
1./I
W13
2
19
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,66
2./I
W13
3
18
Plunder Annabel
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,85
1./II
W13
4
20
Toermer Jule
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,87
1./III
W13
5
142
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,91
1./V
W13
6
95
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
10,95
2./III
W13
6
205
Meissner Ariana
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10,95
3./III
W13
8
14
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,01
2./II
W13
9
220
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,12
4./I
W13
10
222
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,13
5./I
W13
11
264
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,15
3./II
W13
12
16
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,17
5./III
W13
13
141
Saße Cornelia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,26
4./II
W13
14
265
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,27
6./I
W13
15
121
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,31
1./VI
W13
15
137
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,31
5./II
W13
17
206
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,49
2./IV
W13
18
13
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,50
4./V
W13
19
139
Lang Kira
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,75
6./III
W13
20
122
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,76
2./VI
W13
21
224
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12,01
4./VI
W13
22
259
Kierspel Linn Marie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
12,12
6./IV
W13
223
Schweppe Elea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
abg.
W13
258
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
abg.
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
134
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,89
3./I
W12
2
93
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
11,06
4./III
W12
3
11
Päffgen Romy
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,24
1./IV
W12
4
7
Dyslicka Patricia Paula
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,33
2./V
W12
5
8
Kühn Smilla
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,41
3./V
W12
6
127
Heimbach Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,54
3./IV
W12
7
9
Meier Johanna
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,59
5./V
W12
8
5
Bosio Pauline
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,93
3./VI
W12
9
130
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
12,00
4./IV
W12
10
132
Seidel Julika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
12,08
5./IV
W12
11
244
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2009
12,20
5./VI
W12
12
257
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
12,27
6./V
W12
219
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12
217
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12
254
Jarsch Carlina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
abg.
W12
218
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12
133
Szydlowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
abg.
W12
15:55 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
207
Weber Merle
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10,52
W13
2
19
Schöpgens Eleni
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,66
W13
3
134
Zimmermann Yara
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
10,89
W12
4
220
Andersson Nieke
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,12
W13
5
222
Müller Lara
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
11,13
W13
6
265
Rodionov Katharina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,27
W13
133
Szydlowski Junia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
abg.
W12
15:57 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Plunder Annabel
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,85
W13
2
14
Freyer Anna
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,01
W13
3
264
Özer Leyla
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
11,15
W13
4
141
Saße Cornelia
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,26
W13
5
137
Eichhorst Franziska
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,31
W13
258
Karlshaus Lotta
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
abg.
W13
218
Hauptmann Lilith
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12
15:59 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Toermer Jule
ASV Köln
GER
2007
10,87
W13
2
95
Aubel Kristin
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
10,95
W13
3
205
Meissner Ariana
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10,95
W13
4
93
Miehe Yaara
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
11,06
W12
5
16
Kusmanow Greta
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,17
W13
6
139
Lang Kira
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
11,75
W13
223
Schweppe Elea
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
abg.
W13
16:01 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
11
Päffgen Romy
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,24
W12
2
206
Pantelouris Melina
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
11,49
W13
3
127
Heimbach Marie
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
11,54
W12
4
130
Schlegtendal Naomi
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
12,00
W12
5
132
Seidel Julika
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2008
12,08
W12
6
259
Kierspel Linn Marie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
12,12
W13
254
Jarsch Carlina
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
abg.
W12
16:03 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
142
Neukirch Marlene
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2007
10,91
W13
2
7
Dyslicka Patricia Paula
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,33
W12
3
8
Kühn Smilla
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,41
W12
4
13
Exner Johanna Erika
ASV Köln
GER
2007
11,50
W13
5
9
Meier Johanna
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,59
W12
6
257
Steko Maja
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2008
12,27
W12
219
Markov Finja
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12
16:05 Zeitlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
121
Biesenbach Sophia
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,31
W13
2
122
Vogel Nora
LG Remscheid
GER
2007
11,76
W13
3
5
Bosio Pauline
ASV Köln
GER
2008
11,93
W12
4
224
Stelzer Charlotte
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2007
12,01
W13
5
244
Lutz Emma
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2009
12,20
W12
217
Bormans Laura
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2008
abg.
W12